Annual Sports 2016-17 Winners

As the saying in English goes,”All work and no Play makes Jack a Dull boy.“It has been forgotten that academic learning and sports education complement each other. They resemble the two sides of the same coin. At SEHS, sports education is carried out accompanied with the academic curriculum, the overall personality of the student is increased to quite an extent.

Secondary Section

Running Race (Boys)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH MITTA VIGNESH RAJU
8TH NISHAD KRISHNA RAJESH
8TH SINGH ROHITKUMAR ASHOKKUMAR
6TH OJHA ADITYA DEVNARAYAN
6TH PATEL KHUSHBU RAVISHANKAR
7TH PATEL SONU RAMLAL
7TH RAV RAM CHHAGUR
7TH YADAV DHEERAJ MARJAD

Sack Race (Boys)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH KHAN ABDUL REHMAN ALLAUDDIN
8TH MITTA VIGNESH RAJU
8TH NISHAD ROSHAN AMRITLAL
6TH YADAV PRIYANSHU SUBHASH
6TH YADAV RANJEET RAMBACHAN
7TH MAHATO DIPESH INDRADEV
7TH MITTAPELLI MADHAV RAVI
7TH SINGH VISHAL SANJAY

Kho-Kho (Boys)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH NISHAD ROSHAN AMRITLAL
8TH NISHAD KRISHNA RAJESH
8TH PATEL KISAN DINESHKUMAR
7TH PATEL PRINCE RAJESH

Relay Race (Boys)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH PATEL ROHIT RAMASHREY
6TH ANSARI IRFAN NASRUDDIN
6TH PATEL KULDEEP RAKESH
6TH YADAV MANOJ DEENANATH
7TH YADAV DHEERAJ MARJAD

Running (Girls)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH CHAUHAN POOJA RAGHUBAR
8TH NISHAD SAPANA SATYANARAYAN
8TH SINGH PRIYANKA SUBHASH
6TH BHARAT YAMUNA RAMESH
6TH PATEL NEHAL SHIVSHANKAR
6TH SINGH DIKSHA RAJU
7TH CHOUHAN AARTI OMPRAKASH
7TH SAPPATI RUCHITA JAGDISH
7TH SINGH ANJALI RAMAPATI

Lemon Spoon (Boys)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH MITTA VIGNESH RAJU
8TH PATEL ROHIT RAMASHREY
8TH VISHWAKARMA BIPINKUMAR ANILKUMAR
6TH ADDAGATLA PREETI RAJENDRAPRASAD
6TH PATEL KHUSHBU RAVISHANKAR
6TH PRAJAPATI SUNILKUMAR RAMUDIT
7TH CHOURASIYA SURAJ JITENDRA
7TH MOHAMMAD ABDULKHADAR AHAMAD JOHNY
7TH PRAJAPATI VISHAL SANGRAM

Kabaddi (Boys)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH DIDDI NAVIN SATYANARAYANA
8TH JAISWAL SHIVAMKUMAR ANIL
8TH SINGH ROHITKUMAR ASHOKKUMAR
7TH YADAV DHEERAJ MARJAD

Kabaddi (Girls)

Place Class Name of Student
7TH VARMA MEENA BHAILAL

Long Jump (Boys)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH NISHAD ROSHAN AMRITLAL
8TH NISHAD KRISHNA RAJESH
8TH PATEL ROHIT RAMASHREY
6TH BOLLU POOJA RAMESH
6TH RATHOD PAYAL PURANSINGH
6TH SAROJ KANCHAN LAKHANDAR
7TH PATEL SONU RAMLAL
7TH PRAJAPATI SHIVAM BECHAN
7TH YADAV DHEERAJ MARJAD

Relay Race (Girls)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH CHAUHAN POOJA RAGHUBAR
8TH NISHAD SAPANA SATYANARAYAN
8TH SINGH PRIYANKA SUBHASH
8TH SIRIMALLA VAISHNAVI VEERASWAMI
6TH ANSARI IRFAN NASRUDDIN
6TH GUPTA GAURAV RAJKUMAR
6TH PATEL PRINCE SADANAND
6TH SAHU RAHULKUMAR BIRENDRA
6TH YADAV RAJESH RAMAPATI
6TH YADAV MANOJ DEENANATH
7TH CHOUHAN AARTI OMPRAKASH
7TH VARMA MEENA BHAILAL
7TH YADAV NISHA RAVINDAR SHAMBU
7TH YADAV SUDHA SURENDARKUMAR

(Sack Race Girls)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH CHAUHAN POOJA RAGHUBAR
8TH NISHAD SAPANA SATYANARAYAN
8TH SINGH PRIYANKA SUBHASH
6TH ANSARI IRFAN NASRUDDIN
6TH PATEL KULDEEP RAKESH
6TH SAHU RAHULKUMAR BIRENDRA
7TH SAPPATI RUCHITA JAGDISH
7TH VARMA MEENA BHAILAL
7TH YADAV ANSHU CHANDRASHEKHAR

Khokho Girls

Place Class Name of Student
7TH YADAV SUDHA SURENDARKUMAR

Langadi (Girls)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH CHAUHAN POOJA RAGHUBAR
8TH NISHAD SAPANA SATYANARAYAN
8TH SINGH PRIYANKA SUBHASH
6TH ANSARI IRFAN NASRUDDIN
6TH KANOUJIYA BABI RAMLAL
6TH TAMMALA BALAJI SATYANARAYAN
7TH SAPPATI RUCHITA JAGDISH
7TH YADAV SUDHA SURENDARKUMAR
7TH YADAV ANSHU CHANDRASHEKHAR

Lemon Spoon (Girls)

Place Class Name of Student
8TH CHOUDHARY SANGEETA KANARAM
8TH SIRIMALLA VAISHNAVI VEERASWAMI
8TH VANGARI DIVYA VENKATESH
6TH BHANDARI AKSHITA MALLESHAM
6TH BHARAT YAMUNA RAMESH
6TH SINGH DIKSHA RAJU
7TH ADDAGATLA LAYA RAJENDRAPRASAD
7TH VARMA MEENA BHAILAL
7TH YADAV NISHA RAVINDAR SHAMBU

Drama Competition

Place Class Name of Student
8TH AVADUTA KARTHIK RAJU
8TH MITTA VIGNESH RAJU
6TH AVADUTA ABHISHEK RAJU
6TH CHAKRAVARTI PRIYANKA RAMBALAK
6TH GUPTA SAKSHI SUNIL
6TH PATEL SONIYA SHIVPRAKASH
6TH POOJARY SHREYAS SHEKHAR
6TH SAWANT SRUSHTI CHANDRAKANT

Constitution-Song

Place Class Name of Student
7TH CHOUHAN AARTI OMPRAKASH
7TH SINGH ANJALI RAMAPATI
7TH YADAV ANSHU CHANDRASHEKHAR

Constitution- Drama

Place Class Name of Student
8TH SINGH PRIYANKA SUBHASH
7TH SINGH SNEHA NARENDRAKUMAR
7TH YADAV ANSHU CHANDRASHEKHAR

Bhiwandi Idol 2016

Place Class Name of Student
7TH MAHTO MAHESHKUMAR SHRIKISHAN
7TH PATEL KHUSHI RAMASRE
7TH YADAV RIYA JAYPRAKASH
6TH NAKUM HARSH PREMJI

Primary Section

Dandiya Competition

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) BHOIR RASHMEE JITENDRA
1ST (B) SHAH DHRUMI DEEPAK
1ST (C) RAWAL YANSHU PRAKASH
1ST (D) LOMARE ISHIKA AKHILESH
2ND (A) MHATRE MAHI GOPINATH
2ND (B) JADHAV AARYA SACHIN
2ND (C) KAMBLE YASH DATTU
2ND (D) WAGHMARE SIDDHANT RATNAKAR
3RD (A) NIVDANGE AKSHARA BHIMRAO
3RD (B) DAVARE HIMESH LIMBAJI
4TH (A) VERMA GOLDI RAMKARAN
4TH (B) SAROJ SAPNA DABLU
5TH PANDITA NIKITA DILIP

Musical Chair

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) BHOIR SIYA SHARAD
1ST (A) MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA
1ST (B) BUDLE SHRADHA SAINATH
1ST (B) JAISWAL PRINCE ROHIT
1ST (C) RATHOD ROSHAN RAMESH
1ST (C) YADAV PRIYANKA PRABHULAL
1ST (D) PATIL MANSI NAVNATH
1ST (D) SINGH LUCKY RAMESH
2ND (A) SAUD MANISHA PURNA
2ND (A) YADAV DEEPAK GANESH
2ND (B) ADE YASH SUNIL
2ND (B) MHATRE BHUMIKA JEEVAN
2ND (C) SHILA SALONI MUKTIKANT
2ND (C) VAIRAGI AMITDAS PAVANDAS
2ND (D) CHAVAN RUTIKA PRADEEP
2ND (D) PATEL AMIT VIJAY
3RD (A) CHAVAN POONAM NEHRU
3RD (A) MHATRE HIMESH DASHRATH
3RD (B) DASPATI NIKHIL NARAYAN
3RD (B) MAHTO SWEETI RAMSUDHIR
4TH (A) VISHWAKARMA POOJA SANJAY
4TH (A) YADAV ADARSHKUMAR PREMCHAND
4TH (B) MAURYA RANI RAJESH
4TH (B) YADAV AKASH HIRALAL
5TH SALUNKE ABHISHEK AMIT
5TH VISHWAKARMA PINKY PAPPU

Running Race

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) GUPTA SRUSHTI RAJU
1ST (A) MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA
1ST (B) BUDLE KASHI MAHADEV
1ST (B) PATIL SIDDHI KALPESH
1ST (C) BIND ARYAN BHARATLAL
1ST (C) PATEL SULEKHA OMPRAKASH
1ST (D) CHOUDHARY ANJALI KAPURARAM
1ST (D) SINGH LUCKY RAMESH
2ND (A) PATIL AAYUSH SHIVNATH
2ND (A) SAUD MANISHA PURNA
2ND (B) MAURYA ANJANI ANGANU
2ND (B) PATIL MANAS VIJAY
2ND (C) HALWAI HANSIKA VINOD
2ND (C) SHAIKH ARMAN AKHTAR
2ND (D) PATIL MAYANK RATILAL
2ND (D) SINGH ROSHNI VICKY
3RD (A) DIVEKAR NIDHI SANTOSH
3RD (A) MHATRE HIMESH DASHRATH
3RD (B) PATIL HIMESH SUDHIR
3RD (B) YADAV KHUSHABU BABURAO
4TH (A) PRAJAPATI NITESH JAGARNATH
4TH (A) SAROJ ARCHANA BHULLU
4TH (B) PATEL SANJANA SUBEDAR
4TH (B) RAVAT AMAN GANESH
5TH PATEL SANJANA RAVINDRAKUMAR
5TH VISHWAKARMA VIPUL SANJAY

Story competition

Place Class Name of Student
3RD (A) PATIL CHAITANYA SASHIKANT
3RD (B) DASPATI NIKHIL NARAYAN
4TH (A) VISHWAKARMA ATUL SANJAY
4TH (B) YADAV SANJANA SURENDAR

Chocolate flour

Place Class Name of Student
3RD (A) SINGH PREETI RAMESH
3RD (A) THAKARE ADITYA CHANDRAKANT
3RD (B) KHARWAR GAURI VIRENDRAPRATAP
3RD (B) PATEL ANKIT RAKESH
4TH (A) LALDAS NANDINI ARVIND
4TH (A) PRAJAPATI NITESH JAGARNATH
4TH (B) LALDAS KRISHNAKANT ARVIND
4TH (B) YADAV ANJALI JAYSINGAR
5TH KHAN YASMEEN ALLAUDDIN
5TH VISHWAKARMA VIPUL SANJAY

Needle and thread

Place Class Name of Student
3RD (A) BHATIYA SATYAM RAMESH
3RD (A) CHOURASIYA ARCHANA LAXMAN
3RD (B) DASPATI NIKHIL NARAYAN
3RD (B) PATEL URVASHI BRIJESH
4TH (A) SAROJ SONAM HARINDAR
4TH (A) VISHWAKARMA ATUL SANJAY
4TH (B) BHATI YASHPAL KAPURCHAND
4TH (B) PULIPATI BHAVANA RAGHUVENDRA
5TH IDARISI ABDUL HASIM ABDUL KUDVS
5TH KANIKE LATHA MUNIRAJ

Target Golf

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) PULI HARSHIKA NARESH
1ST (A) RATHOD SANDEEP BHIMA
1ST (B) ADEP AKSHARA SANTOSH
1ST (B) KAMBLE OM RANGNATH
1ST (C) PATEL SULEKHA OMPRAKASH
1ST (C) SAINI RAJ PAPPU
1ST (D) SINGH SHUBHAM VIJAY
1ST (D) YADAV ARUSHI UMASHANKAR
2ND (A) CHETPELLI SHRUTI RAVI
2ND (A) RATHOD UMESH TULSIRAM
2ND (B) SHARMA LALITA MADANLAL
2ND (B) WAGRE VAIBHAV MAHAVIR
2ND (C) BHAGAT SUNNYKUMAR SANJAY
2ND (C) PATIL KARTIKI DNYANESHWAR
2ND (D) TARE MANASVI BALU
2ND (D) WAGHMARE SIDDHANT RATNAKAR

Lemon Spoon

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) MHATRE RECHEL KAPIL
1ST (A) MISHRA ARPIT AMIT
1ST (B) PATEL SPARSH MAHENDRA
1ST (B) YADAV RAJNANDINI JAGMOHAN
1ST (C) NAIK SANIYA SUJIT
1ST (C) PATIL BHUMIT JAGDISH
1ST (D) MIHIR MAYANK VIJAYKUMAR
1ST (D) PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB
2ND (A) MHATRE MAHI GOPINATH
2ND (A) TEMBHARE YASH MANISH
2ND (B) CHAUHAN RAJ DHEERAJ
2ND (B) VISHWAKARMA RITA VIJAYKUMAR
2ND (C) LAKHARA KEERTI SURESH KUMAR
2ND (C) VERMA RAJ RAMLAGAN
2ND (D) PATIL MAYANK RATILAL
2ND (D) RAJBHAR ARTI RAJESH
3RD (A) SHAH JAVED AHMED MUKHTAR
3RD (A) SINGH PREETI RAMESH
3RD (B) SAROJ ASHISH PREMCHAND
3RD (B) YADAV ANSHIKA SHAILESH
4TH (A) BINGI SANJAY LINGAMURTHY
4TH (A) JHA SHRISHTI SUBHCHANDRA
4TH (B) MISHRA ADITYA MANOJ
4TH (B) SINGH NIDHI DEWAASHISH
5TH KHARWAR KAJAL VIRENDRAPRATAP
5TH PATEL ANURAG SADANAND

Frog Jump

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) JENA NIKHIL DEBENDRA
1ST (B) JADHAV PRATIK RAJU
1ST (B) MHATRE BHARGAVI RAMAKANT
1ST (C) GUPTA JAY SATISH
1ST (C) RAWAL YANSHU PRAKASH
1ST (D) MIHIR MAYANK VIJAYKUMAR
1ST (D) PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB
2ND (A) PATIL AAYUSH SHIVNATH
2ND (A) PRAJAPATI VAISHALI MAHESH KUMAR
2ND (B) MHATRE BHAVIK JITENDRA
2ND (B) NIKAM PRIYANKA VISHNU
2ND (C) SHILA SALONI MUKTIKANT
2ND (C) SINGH MANISH KUMAR UPENDRA
2ND (D) PATIL SHREYA MULESH
2ND (D) RATHOD VISHAL VIJAYKUMAR
1ST (A) GUPTA SRUSHTI RAJU

Basket Ball

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) MHATRE RINKAL SHASHIKANT
1ST (A) YADAV ADITYA MAHENDRA
1ST (B) BUDLE SHRADHA SAINATH
1ST (B) JAISWAL PRINCE ROHIT
1ST (C) CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH
1ST (C) PATEL ACHAL UDAYSINGH
1ST (D) PATIL MANSI NAVNATH
1ST (D) SINGH BADAL ROUBIN
2ND (A) SAROJ ACHAL BHULLU
2ND (A) SAROJ ANAND HARINDAR
2ND (B) NIKAM PRIYANKA VISHNU
2ND (B) YADAV ABHISHEK AMARJEET
2ND (C) HALWAI HANSIKA VINOD
2ND (C) RATHOD ROSHAN SANTOSH
2ND (D) LAKHARA MAHISHIKA SURESH KUMAR
2ND (D) SAROJ SONU VINOD
3RD (A) MANDAL UJALAKUMARI SHANKAR
3RD (A) SHAH JAVED AHMED MUKHTAR
3RD (B) MALI AKANSHA MAHESH KUMAR
3RD (B) PATIL VIGHNESH PRAMOD

Tug of war class wise

Place Class Name of Student Level
3RD (A) CHAUGHULE NIDHI PRALHAD 3RD (A)
3RD (A) CHAVAN POONAM NEHRU 3RD (A)
3RD (A) CHOURASIYA ARCHANA LAXMAN 3RD (A)
3RD (A) DIVEKAR NIDHI SANTOSH 3RD (A)
3RD (A) DIVEKAR NIVEDHI SANTOSH 3RD (A)
3RD (A) MANDAL UJALAKUMARI SHANKAR 3RD (A)
3RD (A) MHATRE DOLLY ARUN 3RD (A)
3RD (A) PATIL CHINMAYA NAVNATH 3RD (A)
3RD (A) PRAJAPAT RINKU RAMESHKUMAR 3RD (A)
3RD (A) SIDDIQUI MOBBASHERA THAWANGER HUSSAIN 3RD (A)
3RD (A) SINGH PREETI RAMESH 3RD (A)
5TH GUPTA ROSHNI SANJAY 5TH
5TH PATEL SANJANA RAVINDRAKUMAR 5TH
3RD (B) DAVARE HIMESH LIMBAJI 3RD (B)
3RD (B) KHARWAR GANESH VIRENRAPRATAP 3RD (B)
3RD (B) MADATA DILIP ELLESH 3RD (B)
3RD (B) MAHATO NEERAJ INDRADEV 3RD (B)
3RD (B) MHATRE SANCHIT DAYARAM 3RD (B)
3RD (B) OJHA UDITYA DEVNARAYAN 3RD (B)
3RD (B) PAMU OMKAR SRINIVAS 3RD (B)
3RD (B) PATEL GOURAVKUMAR AJAYKUMAR 3RD (B)
3RD (B) PATIL MARSH VIJAY 3RD (B)
3RD (B) PATIL HARSHAL DHARMENDRA 3RD (B)
3RD (B) RATHOD RAHUL BHIMA 3RD (B)
4TH (A) BAJPAI MUSKAN MOOLCHAND 4TH (A)
4TH (A) BHURE KRUPALI JAYESH 4TH (A)
4TH (A) CHOUDHARY SANGITAKUMARI AMARARAM 4TH (A)
4TH (A) JHA SHRISHTI SUBHCHANDRA 4TH (A)
4TH (A) LALDAS NANDINI ARVIND 4TH (A)
4TH (A) PATIL DIYA VIKAS 4TH (A)
4TH (A) SAROJ ARCHANA BHULLU 4TH (A)
4TH (A) VERMA GOLDI RAMKARAN 4TH (A)
4TH (B) CHAVAN RUTUJA PRADEEP 4TH (B)
4TH (B) CHOUDHARY YASHODAKUMARI GOVINDRAM 4TH (B)
4TH (B) KHANDELWAL YOGITAKUMARI RANJEETMAL 4TH (B)
4TH (B) LAKHARA POOJA CHAMPALAL 4TH (B)
4TH (B) PATEL SANJANA SUBEDAR 4TH (B)
4TH (B) SINGH NIDHI DEWAASHISH 4TH (B)
4TH (B) VISHWAKARMA ARCHANA DINESH 4TH (B)
4TH (A) BANSODE PRATIK BALAJI 4TH (A)
4TH (A) BINGI SANJAY LINGAMURTHY 4TH (A)
4TH (A) JADHAV VIJAY DINESH 4TH (A)
4TH (A) PATIL DAKSH MACHINDRA 4TH (A)
4TH (A) YADAV SHIVAM CHINTARAM 4TH (A)
4TH (B) DIKSHIT ATUL KRISHNAKUMAR 4TH (B)
4TH (B) HARIJAN SUNIL BHAGAWATI PRASAD 4TH (B)
4TH (B) TIWARI MANISH CHANDRAPRAKASH 4TH (B)
4TH (B) YADAV SHYAM LAXMIKANT 4TH (B)
5TH ANSARI AVESH ABDULRAHEMAN 5TH
5TH DAMGUDE ASHISH SANTOSH 5TH
5TH IDARISI ABDUL HASIM ABDUL KUDVS 5TH
5TH KAHAR SUNNYKUMAR ANILKUMAR 5TH
5TH NISHAD BRIJESH BUDIRAM 5TH
5TH PATIL TANISH KAMALAKAR 5TH
5TH PRAJAPATI KRISHNAKANT BECHAN 5TH
5TH SALUNKE HARSH AMIT 5TH

Donkey Tail

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) MHATRE RECHEL KAPIL
1ST (A) PATEL SURAJ MAHENDRA
1ST (B) PATIL SIDDHI KALPESH
1ST (B) THAKARE BHAVIK SUNIL
1ST (C) CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH
1ST (C) GUPTA SHREYA RAJESH
1ST (D) PATIL MANSI NAVNATH
1ST (D) PATIL PRATHAM RAMESHWAR
2ND (A) PATEL SNEHA RAVINDRA
2ND (A) PRASAD ALOKKUMAR SASHIBHUSHAN
2ND (B) DEVKAR VEDANTIKA DHANAJI
2ND (B) PATIL MANAS VIJAY
2ND (C) DEY SHIVAM BAPI
2ND (C) MAHTO NEHAKUMARI BALDEV
2ND (D) MISHRA VARSHAKUMARI RAJEEV
2ND (D) PATEL AMIT VIJAY

Balloon Game

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) PATIL HIMANSHU PANDIT
1ST (A) RATHOD VANDANA MURALI
1ST (B) CHOUGHULE TEJVAN VISHWANATH
1ST (B) PATIL SIDDHI KALPESH
1ST (C) KUSHWAHA SUJIT MUNNA
1ST (C) PATEL SULEKHA OMPRAKASH
1ST (D) GUPTA SHREJAL DEEPAK
1ST (D) PATEL ARYAN SUSHIL
2ND (A) NISHAD KOMAL RAJESH
2ND (A) PATIL JAY CHANDRASHEKAR
2ND (B) CHAUHAN RAJ DHEERAJ
2ND (B) PATEL NEHA RAJKUMAR
2ND (C) GUPTA JYOTI GAJADHAR
2ND (C) MHATRE SHLOK DILIP
2ND (D) KOLI OMKAR PADMAKAR
2ND (D) TARE MANASVI BALU

Handwriting Competition

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) RATHOD VANDANA MURALI
1ST (A) YADAV ADITYA MAHENDRA
1ST (B) MHATRE RUTUJA ABHIMANYU
1ST (B) PATEL SHUBHAM OMPRAKASH
1ST (C) GUPTA SHREYA RAJESH
1ST (C) PATEL SULEKHA OMPRAKASH
1ST (D) PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB
1ST (D) SINGH LUCKY RAMESH
2ND (A) NAIK AKSHARA RAJESH
2ND (A) RATHOD UMESH TULSIRAM
2ND (B) CHILLIVERI RISHI PRAMOD
2ND (B) SHARMA LALITA MADANLAL
2ND (C) PATIL KARTIKI DNYANESHWAR
2ND (C) RAJBHAR RAVI RAMCHANDRA
2ND (D) PATIL SIDDHI SANTOSH
2ND (D) RAM RAHUL MUKESH
3RD (A) CHAUHAN ANANT AVNISH
3RD (A) CHAVAN POONAM NEHRU
3RD (B) BHARATI ALOK DINESH
3RD (B) PATEL ANKIT RAKESH
4TH (A) SHARMA PARVINKUMAR MADANLAL
4TH (A) VISHWAKARMA POOJA SANJAY
4TH (B) LALDAS KRISHNAKANT ARVIND
4TH (B) MANDAL RAVI RATAN
5TH VISHWAKARMA ANMOL MAGANLAL
5TH VISHWAKARMA VIPUL SANJAY

Class Monitors

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) BHOIR SIYA SHARAD
1ST (A) MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA
1ST (B) KAMBLE OM RANGNATH
1ST (B) MHATRE BHARGAVI RAMAKANT
1ST (C) CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH
1ST (C) PATEL SULEKHA OMPRAKASH
1ST (D) SINGH ARYA KAPTAN
1ST (D) SINGH LUCKY RAMESH
2ND (A) RATHOD UMESH TULSIRAM
2ND (A) SAUD MANISHA PURNA
2ND (B) DWIVEDI AARYAN RAJKUMAR
2ND (B) SHARMA LALITA MADANLAL
2ND (C) PATIL KARTIKI DNYANESHWAR
2ND (C) VAIRAGI AMITDAS PAVANDAS
2ND (D) MHATRE NIHAR UMAKANT
2ND (D) PATIL SIDDHI SANTOSH
3RD (A) BALABHADRA RAKSHIT RAMESH
3RD (A) PUNATHANKANDI SAVARIYA SAJEEVAN
3RD (B) BHARATI ALOK DINESH
3RD (B) PATEL URVASHI BRIJESH
4TH (A) VERMA GOLDI RAMKARAN
4TH (A) VISHWAKARMA ATUL SANJAY
4TH (B) LALDAS KRISHNAKANT ARVIND
4TH (B) YADAV SANJANA SURENDAR
5TH KAHAR SUNNYKUMAR ANILKUMAR
5TH VISHWAKARMA PINKY PAPPU

Speech Competition

1ST (A) BHOIR SIYA SHARAD
1ST (B) CHAUHAN RUSHIKESH MUKESH
1ST (C) PATEL SULEKHA OMPRAKASH
1ST (D) MHATRE SANSKRUTI MANGESH
2ND (A) NAIK AKSHARA RAJESH
2ND (B) NIKAM PRIYANKA VISHNU
2ND (C) PATIL KARTIKI DNYANESHWAR
2ND (D) RAM RAHUL MUKESH
3RD (A) BALABHADRA RAKSHIT RAMESH
3RD (B) PATEL URVASHI BRIJESH
5TH PURI SANDEEP SHANKAR

Backward Running

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) BHOIR SIYA SHARAD
1ST (A) MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA
1ST (B) BINGI VISHAL LINGAMURTHY
1ST (B) VARMA HANSIKA AJAY
1ST (C) PATIL MANASVI HEMANT
1ST (C) PRAJAPATI SWARNIM RAMKRIPAL
1ST (D) MHATRE SANSKRUTI MANGESH
1ST (D) RATHOD KETAN VASANT
2ND (A) PATIL RUDRA VIKAS
2ND (A) PRAJAPATI VAISHALI MAHESH KUMAR
2ND (B) MHATRE BHUMIKA JEEVAN
2ND (B) PATIL JIT RAJENDRA
2ND (C) SHILA SALONI MUKTIKANT
2ND (C) YADAV SHIVANG SURENDAR
2ND (D) DAS SURAJKUMAR VIJAY
2ND (D) PINGALE CHAYA RAJU
3RD (A) SINGH PREETI RAMESH
3RD (A) THAKARE ADITYA CHANDRAKANT
3RD (B) BHARATI ALOK DINESH
3RD (B) PATIL VIDISHA KISHOR

Fancy Dress Competition

Place Class Name of Student
1ST (A) MHANERE NEHALI NILESH
1ST (A) YADAV PRIYANSHU VASUDEV
1ST (B) ADEP AKSHARA SANTOSH
1ST (B) MHATRE BHUMIT SANDIP
1ST (C) PATIL VEDANT NILESH
1ST (C) YADAV MANSI SUBHASH
1ST (D) DAS KHUSHI DILIPKUMAR
1ST (D) MODI DAKSH SOURABH
2ND (A) BHOIR MANASVI SHIVAJI
2ND (A) PATIL JAY CHANDRASHEKAR
2ND (B) CHILLIVERI RISHI PRAMOD
2ND (B) DEVKAR VEDANTIKA DHANAJI
2ND (C) KUSHWAHA SUMIT MUNNA
2ND (C) PATIL KARTIKI DNYANESHWAR
2ND (D) MISHRA PRANAV SACHIN
2ND (D) PATIL SHREYA MULESH
3RD (A) PATIL CHINMAYA NAVNATH
3RD (A) THAKARE ADITYA CHANDRAKANT
3RD (B) MAHTO SWEETI RAMSUDHIR
3RD (B) PAMU SAI VIGNESH BHASKAR
4TH (A) CHOUDHARY SANGITAKUMARI AMARARAM
4TH (A) SIRIMALLA VISHAL VEERASWAMI
4TH (B) MANDAL RAVI RATAN
4TH (B) SAROJ SAPNA DABLU
5TH KANIKE LATHA MUNIRAJ
5TH YADAV ROMIT SURYABHAN

Sack Race

Place Class Name of Student
3RD (A) BHATIYA SATYAM RAMESH
3RD (A) PATIL BHUMI VINOD
3RD (B) PATEL ANKIT RAKESH
3RD (B) PATEL URVASHI BRIJESH
4TH (A) LALDAS NANDINI ARVIND
4TH (A) YADAV SHIVAM CHINTARAM
4TH (B) LALDAS KRISHNAKANT ARVIND
4TH (B) YADAV ANJALI JAYSINGAR
5TH KAHAR SUNNYKUMAR ANILKUMAR
5TH PATEL SANJANA RAVINDRAKUMAR

Pre Primary Section

Hopping Race Boys and Girls

Place Class Name of Student
PLAY GROUP CHOUDHARY ARYAN PRAVIN
PLAY GROUP GULVI PURVI MANGESH
PLAY GROUP SAHU AMAN NILANCHAL
PLAY GROUP SHINDE SHREYA SACHIN

Sports Potato Race Boys

Place Class Name of Student
JR KG (A) KAMBEKAR HITANSHU GITESH
JR KG (A) PATIL KHUSHAL BHULESHWAR
JR KG (B) SINGH AMAN PINTU
JR KG (B) SINGH RITIK PINTU
JR KG (C) GOND AKANKSHA ANIL
JR KG (C) RATHOD LAXMI SOMAL
JR KG (D) NAIK JIVESH HARICHANDRA
JR KG (D) VARMA SHASHIKANT RAMKARAN

Potato Race Boys and Girls

Place Class Name of Student
PLAY GROUP MAHALE HRUDYANSH RAVIRAJ
PLAY GROUP MHATRE PREET PRAMOD
PLAY GROUP PATIL AARADHYA KIRAN
PLAY GROUP SHAIKH AFREEN MOHD ALTAF

Sports Hopping Race Girls

Place Class Name of Student
JR KG (A) PATIL SRUSHTI SOMNATH
JR KG (A) PEDRAM LAVNIA VINAYAK
JR KG (B) MADHAVI BHAVISHYA PRADEEP
JR KG (B) PRAJAPAT PRACHI MANILAL
JR KG (C) ANSARI KHATEEJA TAHERA AMJAT ALI
JR KG (C) SINGH CHHAYA ROUBIN
JR KG (D) MHATRE ARADHYA CHATRAPATI
JR KG (D) SIDDIQUI AYESHA THAWANGER HUSSAIN

Sports Running Race Boys and Girls

Place Class Name of Student
PLAY GROUP PATEL MAANVIKA HIMMAT BHAI
PLAY GROUP SINGH ANSH RAMESH
PLAY GROUP SINHA YASH BIPIN
PLAY GROUP VERMA ANUPRIYA SUKHRAM

Sports Hopping Race Boys

Place Class Name of Student
JR KG (A) NIKAM PRANAV VISHNU
JR KG (A) PATIL HARSH KAMLAKAR
JR KG (B) MOURYA ASHWANI KUMAR ANIL KUMAR
JR KG (B) SHUKLA SAURAV RUDRANARAYAN
JR KG (C) GAIKWAD ALKESH MAHADEV
JR KG (C) NAIK SAKSHAM JITESH
JR KG (D) NISHAD PRINCE RAJESH
JR KG (D) PATIL DAKSH YOGESH

Sports Book Balancing Boys

Place Class Name of Student
JR KG (A) PATIL VIRAT NARAYAN
JR KG (A) YADAV ANSHU ARJUN
JR KG (B) PATIL JIGNESH SUBHASH
JR KG (B) SHARMA MOHIT SUNIL
JR KG (C) MHATRE TRANESH SANTOSH
JR KG (C) PANDAY ADARSH RAJU
JR KG (D) THATHER ROHIT SURENDR
JR KG (D) VISHWAKARMA RAJ ASHOKKUMAR

Sports Running Girls

Place Class Name of Student
JR KG (A) MHATRE ACHAL ABHIMANYU
JR KG (A) PATIL DIPTI KISHOR
JR KG (B) DUBEY ARADHYA ARUNKUMAR
JR KG (B) PATIL MRUNALI SHIVNATH
JR KG (C) GAIKWAD MAYURI MAHADEV
JR KG (C) RATHOD LAXMI SOMAL
JR KG (D) MALI TANVI RAMESH
JR KG (D) PATIL JEEVIKA NILESH

Sports Potato Race Girls

Place Class Name of Student
JR KG (A) MHATRE DHRUVI KIRAN
JR KG (A) MHATRE SWARA NITIN
JR KG (B) CHAUHAN KINJALKUMARI KAMLESH
JR KG (B) YADAV MANASVI SUBHASH
JR KG (C) ADHIKARI JEET ANIL
JR KG (C) YADAV SATYAM SHAILESH
JR KG (D) BHAGAT BHAGYADITTA VIKAS
JR KG (D) JAISAWAL SAKSHI ROHIT

Sports Running Race Boys

Place Class Name of Student
JR KG (A) SHREEGADI KUSHAL HEMANT
JR KG (A) YADAV KRISHNAKUMAR VIJAYKUMAR
JR KG (B) AGRAHARI RITIK JAGDISH
JR KG (B) SHAIKH RAHEEM SABIR
JR KG (C) CHATTERJEE SOMNATH SANTU
JR KG (C) PATIL SOHAM DHARMENDRA
JR KG (D) MHATRE ARNAV GIRISH
JR KG (D) SIRIMALLA VINAY RAJU
%d bloggers like this: