Annual Sports Primary Section 2017

Musical Chair

I -A GAULI LAVANYA UMESH
PUROHIT ROHITKUMAR SURESHKUMAR
1ST
I -B PATIL PURVI VIKAS
CHAUHAN AMANKANT
1ST
I-C MHATRE  NIYATI VISHWANATH
KANJARIYA MEHUL KIRITBHAI
1ST
I-D MHANERE DISHA KAVISHWAR
CHAUDHARY SURESHKUMAR AMARARAM
1ST
II -A BHOIR SIYA SHARAD
BOMMA SAGAR SATISH
1ST

 

II -B MAURYA ARADHYA ABHIMANYU
PATWARI RITIK DILIP
1ST
II -C RAWAL YANSHU PRAKASH
CHOUHAN ADITYA AVNISH
1ST
II -D CHOUDHARY ANJALI KAPURARAM
SINGH AYUSH MANOJ
1ST
III -A SALAVE SIMRAN RAKEH
PATIL RUDRA VIKAS
1ST
III -B DEVKAR VEDANTIKA DHANAJI
SAUND YUVRAJ SANJAY
1ST
III -C DHUMAL LAVANYA DATTA
MORE VAIBHAV RAJESH
1ST
III-D KABUKAR VANSHIKA PRADEEP
PATIL KRUTIK NANDESH
1ST

Lemon Spoon

I -A PATIL VIBHUTI KALIRAM
MULE DARSHAN SANJAY
1ST
I -B PAWAR ARPITA PAWAN
MHATRE KARTIK SAMBHAJI
1ST
I-C RAJBHAR PRATIGYA RAJKUMAR
SINGH PRINCE AMARJEET
1ST
I-D BHURE DIVYSHREE JAYESH
SHUKLA BHAVESH BHOLA
1ST
II -A MHATRE RINKAL SHAHIKANT
YADAV ADITYA MAHENDRA
1ST
II -B GUPTA RIBIKA SURESH
BHOIR VANSHIT PRAKASH
1ST
II -C YADAV MANSI SUBHASH
RATHOD ROSHAN RAMESH
1ST
II -D DAS KHUSHI DILIPKUMAR
PATEL ARYAN SUSHIL
1ST
III -A NAIK AKSHARA RAJESH
PATHAN TOFIK SHAFIK
1ST
III -B JAGTAP SHRAVANI BABALU
YADAV ABHISHEK AMARJEET
1ST
III -C BHARATI  ANSHIKA GHANSHYAM
RAJBHAR RAVI RAMCHARAN
1ST
III-D VERMA KAJAL RAMKARAN
PATIL MANAS VIJAY
1ST
IV-A PATIL BHUMI VINOD
CHAUHAN ANANT AVNISH
1ST
IV-B MAHTO SWEETI RAMSUDHIR
PATEL RAJAN SANJAY
1ST
V-A PARAYAN PAVITRA GURUSWAMY
SINGH SURAJ MUNNA
1ST
V-B PAWAR NAINA PAWAN
LALDAS KRISHNAKANT ARVIND
1ST

Balloon Game

I -A MAHTO SONAKSHI SHIVKUMAR
PATEL AYUSH SAROJ
1ST
I -B SINGH SONALI SURJAN
PRAJAPATI DEEPAK SANTOSH
1ST
I-C MHATRE NIYATI VISHWANATH
PATIL SMITH ANKUSH
1ST
I-D KORI ICHCHA RAMJARAM
PATIL DHAIRYA KALPESH
1ST
II -A PATIL BOBBY KISHOR
PATIL JEET VISHAL
1ST
II -B MHATRE RUTUJA ABHIMANYU
SIDDIQUE MUSLIM ISLAMALI
1ST
II -C RAWAL YANSHU PRAKASH
PATIL JEET VISHAL
1ST
II -D GUPTA SHREJAL DEEPAK
PATIL ARPIT AJIT
1ST
III -A NISHAD KOMAL RAJESH
PATHAN TOFIK SHAFIK
1ST
III -B PATIL SHREYA MULESH
MHATRE BHAVIK JITENDRA
1ST
III -C MYANA ASHWINI GANESH
KUSHWAHA SUMIT MUNNA
1ST
III-D PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB
SAROJ SONU VINOD
1ST

Kho-Kho (4th Girls)

  1. CHAVAN POONAM NEHRU
  2. SINGH PRITI RAMESH
  3. CHAUGHULE NIDHI PRALHAD
  4. MHATRE DIYA VIJAY
  5. PATEL ISHA JINESH
  6. PUNATHANKANDI SAVARIYA SAJEEVAN
  7. PATIL BHUMI VINOD
  8. PRAJAPATI RINKU RAMESH
  9. CHAURASIYA MANSI AJAY

Langadi (4th A)

  1. MHATRE DIYA VIJAY
  2. SINGH PRITI RAMESH
  3. CHAUGHULE NIDHI PRALHAD
  4. PUNTHANKANDI SAVARIYA SAJEEVAN
  5. PATIL BHUMI VINOD
  6. CHAURASIYA MANSI AJAY
  7. PATIL CHAITNYA SHAILESH
  8. GOND NIHARIKA RAMASHRE
  9. SIDDIQUI MOBBASHERA THAWANGER HUSSAIN

Kho-Kho (4th Boys)

  1. BHARATI ALOK DINESH
  2. PATEL ANKIT RAKESH
  3. MHATRE NEERAJ INDRADEV
  4. PATIL MARSH VIJAY
  5. SINGHAM VINAY VAIKUNTHAM
  6. PUROHIT JAYESH NARESH
  7. OJHA UDITYA DEVNARAYAN
  8. RATHOD RAHUL BHIMA
  9. JAGEERAPU PRATIK NARENDRA

Langadi (4th Boys)

  1. PUROHIT JAYESH NARESH
  2. PATEL RAJANKUMAR SANJAYKUMAR
  3. PRAJAPATI MASTRAM JAISRAJ
  4. PATEL ANKIT RAKESH
  5. SAIN BHARATKUMAR DINESHKUMAR
  6. YADAV AYUSH UMASHANKAR
  7. YERRA KAILAS DOMBURU
  8. JAGEERAPU PRATIK NARENDRA
  9. YADAV SACHIN JITENDRA


Kho-Kho (4th Girls)

  1. VISHWAKARMA POOJA SANJAY
  2. SAROJ SONAM HARINDAR
  3. LALDAS NANDINI ARVIND
  4. SAROJ ARCHANA BHULLU
  5. JHA SHRISHTI SUBHCHANDRA
  6. PATIL DIYA VIKAS
  7. VERMA PRIYANSI RAMLAGAN
  8. BAJPAI MUSKAN MOOLCHAND
  9. VARMA GOLDI  RAMKARAN

 

Kho-Kho (5th Boys)

  1. SINGH SURAJ MUNNA
  2. RATHOD KAILASH BHIMA
  3. PRAJAPATI NITESH JAGARNATH
  4. YADAV ADARSH PREMCHAND
  5. SRIVASTAV VIJAY AMARNATH
  6. YADAV SUMIT MAHENDRA
  7. MESHARAM AADESH SUBHASH
  8. DEVKAR HARSHVARDHAN DHANAJI
  9. YADAV RISHABH RAVINDRA

Langadi (5th Boys)

  1. SINGH SURAJ MUNNA
  2. PRAJAPATI NITESH JAGARNATH
  3. YADAV ADARSHKUMAR PREMCHAND
  4. PATIL HARSHAD CHANDRAKANT
  5. RATHOD KAILASH BHIMA
  6. YADAV SUMIT MAHENDRA
  7. VISHWAKARMA ATUL SANJAY
  8. MESHARAM AADESH SUBHASH
  9. SRIVASTAV VIJAY AMARNATH

Langadi (5th Girls)

  1. YADAV KAJAL JITENDRA
  2. LAKHARA POOJA CHAMPAL
  3. BOMMA ANUSHA SATISH
  4. DASPATI NIKITA NARAYAN
  5. INJAPURI LAXMI RAVINDRA
  6. GUPTA AKARSHITA RAJKUMAR
  7. SINGH SHILPA NANDKISHOR
  8. MAHTO SANGEETA KUMARI BRAHAMDEV
  9. PAWAR NAINA PAWAN

 

 

Needle and Thread

IV- A GAULI LAVANYA UMESH
PUROHIT ROHITKUMAR SURESHKUMAR
1ST
IV -B PATIL PURVI VIKAS
CHAUHAN AMANKANT
1ST
V- A SAROJ ARCHANA BHULL
RATHOD KAILASH BHIMA
1ST
V-B VERMA PRIYANKA RAMLAGAN
PATEL ROHIT DHIVESH
1ST

Sack Race

IV- A SHAH JAVED AHMED MUKTAR
PATIL BHUMI VINOD
1ST
IV -B PATIL HARSHAL DHARMENDRA
PATIL VIDISHA KISHOR
1ST
V- A PRAJAPATI NILESH JAGARNATH
VERMA GOLDI RAMKARAN
1ST
V-B PRAJAPATI MANDEEP GHANSHYAM
SINGH NIDHI DEWASHISH
1ST

Chocolate flour

IV- A PUNATHANKANDI SAVARIYA SAJEEVAN
CHAUHAN ANANT AVNISH
1ST
IV -B PRAJAPATI SEJAL MOHAN
BHARATHI ALOK DINESH
1ST
V- A PRAJAPATI KEERTI KHURMULI
SAWANT SHUBHUM SURESH
1ST
V-B VERMA PRIYANSI RAMLAGAN
PRAJAPATI NITESH  JAGARNATH
1ST

Basket Ball

I -A HALWAI SHRISHTI VINOD
SAHU RAKESH BIRENDRA
1ST
I -B MHATRE TEJASWI RUPESH
CHAVAN KUNAL KISAN
1ST
I-C YELIGETI AKSHARA CHANDRAMOULI
PATIL BHAVIK VIJAY
1ST
I-D MHANERE DISHA KAVISHWAR
PATEL ADITYA CHHOTE
1ST
II -A MHANERE NEHALI NILESH
MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA
1ST
II -B PATIL SIDDHI KALPESH
JAISWAL PRINCE ROHIT
1ST
II -C SAROJ SITA VINOD
RATHOD ROSHAN RAMESH
1ST
II -D JAISWARA BHAGYASHRI HARISHCHANDRA
SINGH LUCKY RAMESH
1ST
III -A PRAJAPATI VAISHALI MAHESH
YADAV DIVYANCHU CHANDRASHEKHAR
1ST
III -B MHATRE BHUMIKA JEEVAN
YADAV VIKAS VINOD
1ST
III -C MAHTO  NEHAKUMARI BALDEV
SONKAR KRISHNA SHEETLAPRASAD
1ST
III-D PATEL ANU VIJAY
CHAURASIYA TRIBHUVAN LAXMAN
1ST

Basket Ball

I -A HALWAI SHRISHTI VINOD
SAHU RAKESH BIRENDRA
1ST
I -B MHATRE TEJASWI RUPESH
CHAVAN KUNAL KISAN
1ST
I-C YELIGETI AKSHARA CHANDRAMOULI
PATIL BHAVIK VIJAY
1ST
I-D MHANERE DISHA KAVISHWAR
PATEL ADITYA CHHOTE
1ST
II -A MHANERE NEHALI NILESH
MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA
1ST
II -B PATIL SIDDHI KALPESH
JAISWAL PRINCE ROHIT
1ST
II -C SAROJ SITA VINOD
RATHOD ROSHAN RAMESH
1ST
II -D JAISWARA BHAGYASHRI HARISHCHANDRA
SINGH LUCKY RAMESH
1ST
III -A PRAJAPATI VAISHALI MAHESH
YADAV DIVYANCHU CHANDRASHEKHAR
1ST
III -B MHATRE BHUMIKA JEEVAN
YADAV VIKAS VINOD
1ST
III -C MAHTO  NEHAKUMARI BALDEV
SONKAR KRISHNA SHEETLAPRASAD
1ST
III-D PATEL ANU VIJAY
CHAURASIYA TRIBHUVAN LAXMAN
1ST
%d bloggers like this: