Sports Pre-Primary 2018-19

PLAY GROUP

RUNNING RACE

SR.NO GIRLS NAME STD SR.NO BOYS NAME STD
1 PATEL SAKSHI HIMMATBHAI PG 1 PATEL BHAVYA NAVABHAI PG

POTATO RACE

SR.NO GIRLS NAME STD SR.NO BOYS NAME STD
1 MHATRE KHUSHI SANDEEP PG 1 PATIL VIHAAN NITIN PG

BALLOON BLAST

SR.NO GIRLS NAME STD SR.NO BOYS NAME STD
1 CHAUGHULE ARUSHI DUSHANT PG 1 KANUAJIYA RAJ INDRAPAL PG

JR KG

RUNNING RACE

RUNNING RACE
SR.NO GIRLS NAME STD SR.NO BOYS NAME STD
1 THAKUR MAYANSI KARAN JR (A) 1 PASI DILIPKUMAR SHIVKUMAR JR (A)
2 MHATRE RUHI SWAPNIL JR(B) 2 MUKADAM VEER DEVESH JR(B)
3 PAL TANVI SANJAY JR(C ) 3 PATIL KANISH SHRIKANT JR(C )
4 PATIL CHAITANYA DAYANAND JR(D) 4 SAHI MUKESH NETRA JR(D)

BOOK BALANCE

SR.NO GIRLS NAME STD SR.NO BOYS NAME STD
1 PATIL JIVIKA AVINASH JR (A) 1 PATEL PRATIK ARVIND JR (A)
2 KHARIK NEVEYYA DEVENDRA JR(B) 2 YADAV PAVAN DILIP JR(B)
3 TRIPATHI PALAK CHANDRASHEKAR JR(C ) 3 PATIL SMITH GANESH JR(C )
4 SINGH SHREYA AJAYKUMAR JR(D) 4 PATIL NIHAR YASHWANT JR(D)

BALL IN THE BASKET

SR.NO GIRLS NAME STD SR.NO BOYS NAME STD
1 BIND PARI BRIJLAL JR (A) 1 SHAH ANKITKUMAR PAPPUKUMAR JR (A)
2 GUPTA URWASHI UDAYCHAND JR(B) BHAGAT JANMESH EKNATH JR(B)
3 PATEL MANASVI MANISH JR(C ) 3 PATIL SANSKAR JAYESH JR(C )
4 CHAUGHULE VANSHIKA SUBHASH JR(D) 4 NEPALI PRAKASH SURESH JR(D)

SR KG
RUNNING RACE

SR.NO GIRLS NAME STD SR.NO BOYS NAME STD
1 JHA KHUSHIKUMARI BABLU SR (A) 1 YADAV AMIT JAYPRAKASH SR (A)
2 SINGH JANHAVI SANTOSH SR (B) 2 BHAGAT DEVANSH PRAVIN SR (B)
3 PATIL VAIBHAVI PRADEEP SR( C) 3 PAWAR SANDEEP NARAYAN SR( C)
4 YADAV RIYA TEJBAHADUR SR(D) 4 PATIL DHAIRY VISHWAS SR(D)

MUSICAL CHAIR

SR.NO GIRLS NAME STD SR.NO BOYS NAME STD
1 MHATRE TANVI VITHAL SR (A) 1 PATIL MEET SHIRISH SR (A)
2 PATIL JIDNYA NILESH SR (B) 2 PRAJAPATI VIRAT KHURMULLI SR (B)
3 GHARAT ARSHI CHHATRAPATI SR( C) 3 PATEL VEER KANHAIYALAL SR( C)
4 GUPTA ANUSHKA AJAYPRAKASH SR(D) 4 TAWARE GAURAV RAJESH SR(D)

 

LEMON & SPOON
SR.NO GIRLS NAME STD SR.NO BOYS NAME STD
1 VARMA ANSHIKA ARVIND SR (A) 1 SHAIKH AMIR SANJOORAHMED SR (A)
2 RATHOD DEEPALI NILKANTH SR (B) 2 THAPA PRAKASH LALIT SR (B)
3 NAIK SANCHI VINOD SR( C) 3 MHATRE MOKSH PRAVIN SR( C)
4 CHOURASIYA RIYA AJAY SR(D) 4 VARMA RAJ OMPRAKASH SR(D)
%d bloggers like this: