SPORTS PRIMARY 2019

RUNNING RACE

SR.NO GIRLS NAME STD SR.NO BOYS NAME STD
1 SINGH RAGNI SANTOSH 1ST (A) 1 CHAUDHARI SHANKAR GANESH 1ST (A)
2 DUBEY ARADHYA ARUNKUMAR 1ST(B) 2 PATIL JIGNESH SUBASH 1ST(B)
3 RATHOD LAXMI SOMALA 1ST (C ) 3 PATIL DAKSH AATISH 1ST (C )
4 MAHATO ANJALKUMARI RAMBHAJAN 1ST (D) 4 DALVI ANUSH RUPESH 1ST (D)
5 YADAV ANJAL MANOJ 2ND(A) 5 TANGADI ATHRAV KAILASH 2ND(A)
6 YADAV VISHAKHA SANKATHA 2ND(B) 6 LALDAS SHIVKANT ARVID 2ND(B)
7 PRAJAPATI RAGINI EAMKRIPAL 2ND( C) 7 CHAUHAN AMANKANT KAMLESH 2ND( C)
8 BHURE DIVYASHREE JAYESH 2ND(D) 8 SHUKLA BHAVESH BHOLA 2ND(D)
9 SAROJ ROSHNI RAMESH 3TH(A) 9 MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA 3TH(A)
10 MALI KOMAL KANTILAL 3TH(B) 10 SIDDIQUE MOHD.MUSLIM MOHD.ISLAMALI 3TH(B)
11 PATEL ACHAL UDAYSINGH 3TH (C ) 11 CHOUDHARY JITESHKUMAR HIRARAM 3TH (C )
12 YADAV RANI RAMBACHAN 4TH(A) 12 PATEL VISHAL CHHABHINATH 4TH(A)
13 SHILA SALONI MUKTINATH 4TH(B) 13 PATIL RUDRA VIKAS 4TH(B)
14 DEVKAR VEDANTIKA DHANAJI 4TH( C ) 14 JALWAT VEERENDARSINGH KISHANSINGH 4TH( C )
15 ANSARI MOD. MADHIHA SHAHNAWAZ 5TH(A) 15 PATIL HIMESH VILAS 5TH(A)
16 SINGH PREETI RAMESH 5TH(B) 16 KAMBLE KSHITIJ VINOD 5TH(B)
17 PUNATHANKANDI SAVARIA SANJEEVAN 5TH( C) 17 SAROJ ANAND HARENDAR 5TH( C)

POTATO RACE

POTATO RACE
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 HASMI AMINABANO MUKHTAR 1ST(A) 1 PATIL KHUSHAL BHULESHWAR 1ST(A)
2 DUBEY ARADHAYA ARUNKUMAR 1ST(B) 2 SHAIKH RAHEEM SABIR 1ST(B)
3 PATEL SWETA BABLU 1ST(C ) 3 MHATRE TRANESH SANTOSH 1ST(C )
4 JADHAV APKESHA DASHRATH 1ST(D) 4 THOKE PRAMESHWAR SANTOSH 1ST(D)
5 PATIL PRINSHU SANDEEP 2ND(A) 5 TANGADI ARTHAV KAILASH 2ND(A)
6 GUPTA SHRADHA RAJU 2ND(B) 6 TRIPATHI DEV RAMJI 2ND(B)
7 PATIL JIYA SANDEEP 2ND(C ) 7 PAL RAMAVATAR GAURI 2ND(C )
8 KORI IECHA RAMJANAM 2ND(D) 8 NISHAD PRINCE RAJESH 2ND(D)
9 GHARAT DIYA CHHATRAPATI 3RD(A) 9 PATEL SURAJ MAHENDRA 3RD(A)
10 MALI KOMAL KANTILAL 3RD(B) 10 PATWARI RITIK DILIP 3RD(B)
11 SAROJ SITA VINOD 3RD(C ) 11 PATEL ARYAN SUSHIL 3RD(C )

ONE LEG RACE

ONE LEG RACE
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 CHAUHAN SAPANA PARVESH 1ST(A) 1 PATIL HARSH KAMALAKAR 1ST(A)
2 MADHAVI BHAVISHYA PRADEEP 1ST(B) 2 PATIL JIGNESH SUBHASH 1ST(B)
3 PATEL SWETA BABLU 1ST(C ) 3 KATALE SAMARTH SANTOSH 1ST(C )
4 MAHATO ANJALKUMRI RAMBHAJAN 1ST(D) 4 SINGH ANSH RAMESH 1ST(D)
5 PATIL PRINSHU SANDEEP 2ND(A) 5 YADAV VISHESH SANKATHA 2ND(A)
6 YADAV VISHAKHA SANKATHA 2ND(B) 6 SONKAR SHUBHAM RAMESHKUMAR 2ND(B)
7 SINGH ARYA ARIVND 2ND(C ) 7 PATIL HARSH NANDKUMAR 2ND(C )
8 SINGH KHUSHIKUMARI ARJUN 2ND(D) 8 RAV SHIVAJI CHAGUR 2ND(D)
9 GHARAT DIYA CHHATRAPATI 3RD(A) 9 MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA 3RD(A)
10 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 3RD(B) 10 SIDDIQUI MOHD.MUSLIM MOHD.ISLAM 3RD(B)
11 NAIK SANIYA SUJIT 3RD(C ) 11 PATIL HARDIK CHANDRAKANT 3RD(C )

SACK RACE

SACK RACE
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 PRAJAPATI VAISHALI MAHESH 4TH(A) 1 PATEL VISHAL CHHABINATH 4TH(A)
2 NAIK AKSHARA RAJESH 4TH(B) 2 GUPTA SHIVAM PRASAD 4TH(B)
3 CHAUHAN SHAILAVI RAJU 4TH(C ) 3 GHOSH ROHIT SANDEEP 4TH(C )
4 ANSARI MADHIH MOHD.SHAHNAWAZ 5TH (A) 4 PATEL ANKIT RAKESH 5TH (A)
5 SINGH PREETI RAMESH 5TH(B) 5 YADAV AYUSH UMASHANKAR 5TH(B)
6 PUNATHANKANDI SAVARIYA SANJEEVAN 5TH(C ) 6 SHAH JAVED AHMED 5TH(C )

THREE LEG RACE

THREE LEG RACE
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 PRAJAPATI VAISHALI MAHESHKUMAR 4TH(A) 1 PATEL VISHAL CHHABHINATH 4TH(A)
2 YADAV RANI RAMBACHAN 4TH(A) 2 JAYGADE EKINDRA MOHAN 4TH(A)
3 JADHAV ARYA SACHIN 4TH(B ) 3 VARMA NIKHIL MANOJKUMAR 4TH(B )
4 BHOIR MANASVI SHIVAJI 4TH(B ) 4 PATIL DIVYANSHU SACHIN 4TH(B )
5 MHATRE BHUMIKA JEEVAN 4TH(C  ) 5 CHAUHAN  RAJ DHEERAJ 4TH(C  )
6 PATIL JIYA SUNIL 4TH (C ) 6 RATHOD VISHAL VIJAYKUMAR 4TH (C )
7 ANSARI MADHIHA MOHD.SHAHNAWAZ 5TH(A) 7 KUSHWAHA SURAJ RANJIT 5TH(A)
8 CHOURASIYA MANASI AJAY 5TH(A) 8 GUPTA AARYAN SHRIRAM 5TH(A)
9 NAGDEV KIRITI LAXMAN 5TH(B) 9 RAM DIVAKARKUMAR JAYPRAKASH 5TH(B)
10 PATIL CHAITANYA SHAILESH 5TH(B) 10 CHAUHAN ANANT AVINSH 5TH(B)
11 PATEL URVASHI BRIJESH 5TH(C ) 11 BHATIYA SATYAM RAMESH 5TH(C )
12 PUNATHANKANDI SAVARIYA SANJEEVAN 5TH(C ) 12 PADHYACHI DIVAKAR ELUMALAI 5TH(C )

LEMON & SPOON RACE

LEMON SPOON
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 JHA DAMINI PAPPU 1ST (A) 1 PATIL VIRAT NARAYAN 1ST (A)
2 PRAJAPATI PRACHI MANILAL 1ST(B) 2 TRIVEDI HARSHADHAR VISHNUDHAR 1ST(B)
3 BANSODE RISHITA NITIN 1ST (C ) 3 MHATRE TRANESH SANTOSH 1ST (C )
4 PATIL DIMPLE KISHORE 1ST (D) 4 DALVI ANUSH RUPESH 1ST (D)
5 YADAV LALDLI SHESHRAM 2ND(A) 5 PATIL PIYUSH SHAMBU 2ND(A)
6 YADAV VISHAKHA SANKATHA 2ND(B) 6 SONKAR SHUBHAM RAMESHKUMAR 2ND(B)
7 KALYANKAR SONALI SIDDHARTH 2ND( C) 7 JADHAV PREMDAS KISAN 2ND( C)
8 SINGH KHUSHIKUMARI ARJUN 2ND(D) 8 SHUKLA BHAVESH BHOLA 2ND(D)
9 MHATRE RINKAL SHASHIKANT 3TH(A) 9 PATIL JEET VISHAL 3TH(A)
10 MHATRE BHARGAVI RAMAKANT 3TH(B) 10 KAMBLE OM RANGANATH 3TH(B)
11 PATEL ACHAL UDAYSINGH 3TH (C ) 11 GUPTA SAUMYADEEP RAJKUMAR’ 3TH (C )
12 YADAV RANI RAMBACHAN 4TH(A) 12 YADAV VIKAS VINOD 4TH(A)
13 MYANA ASHWINI GANESH 4TH(B) 13 YADAV DURGAPRASA FULCHAND 4TH(B)
14 MHATRE BHUMIKA JEEVAN 4TH( C ) 14 PAWAR JAYESH UMESH 4TH( C )
15 SINGH MUSKA RAMPRAKASH 5TH(A) 15 WAGHMARE SHAILESH RAJU 5TH(A)
16 CHOUGHULE NIDHI PRALHAD 5TH(B) 16 PUROHIT JAYESH NARESH 5TH(B)
17 PUNATHNKANDI SAVARIYA SANJEEVAN 5TH ( C) 17 PATIL MARSH VIJAY  

 

 

FROG JUMP
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 MHATRE ANCHAL ABHIMANYU 1ST(A) 1 SINGH NIKHIL ASHOKKUMAR 1ST(A)
2 CHOURASIYA  SHREYA PRABHAS 1ST(B) 2 SHAIKH RAHIM SABIR 1ST(B)
3 PAWAR DIVYA DHARAM 1ST(C ) 3 PATIL DAKSH AATISH 1ST(C )
4 SINGH SHIVANYA SURENDAR 1ST(D) 4 PRAJAPATI MAHINDRA RAMKRIPAL 1ST(D)
5 YADAV ANJAL MANOJ 2ND(A) 5 TANGADI ARTHAV KAILASH 2ND(A)
6 MADHAVI RIYA MARUTI 2ND(B) 6 TRIPATHI DEV RAMJI 2ND(B)
7 JAGIRAPU RASVIKA SAMPATH 2ND(C ) 7 PAL RAMVATAR GAURI 2ND(C )
8 KORI IECHA RAMJANAM 2ND(D) 8 SHUKLA BHAVESH BHOLA 2ND(D)
9 GUPTA SHRUTI RAJU 3RD(A) 9 PATEL SURAJ MAHENDRA 3RD(A)
10 PATIL SIDDHI KALPESH 3RD(B) 10 BUDLE KASHI MAHADEV 3RD(B)
11 PATIL MANASAVI HEMANT 3RD(C ) 11 BUDLE KASHI MAHADEV 3RD(C )

LANGADI

LANGADI
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 PATIL BHUMI VINOD 5TH(B) 1 JAISWAL ANKLES ABHAYRAJ 5TH(C )
2 MYANA RAJESHWARI SHANKAR 5TH(B) 2 PAMU SAIVIGHNESH BHASKAR 5TH(C )
3 GUPTA SNEHABECHAN 5TH(B) 3 MAHATO NEERAJ INDRADEV 5TH(C )
4 MHATRE SIDDHI SAMBHAJI 5TH(B) 4 DASPATI NIKHIL NARAYAN 5TH(C )
5 SINGH PREETI RAMESH 5TH(B) 5 KANJARIYA HIREN SUNIL 5TH(C )
6 PATIL CHAITYNA SHAILESH 5TH(B) 6 VISHWAKARMA MONU KANHAYALAL 5TH(C )
7 NAGDEV KIRTI LAXMAN 5TH(B) 7 JAIN AYUSH DINESH 5TH(C )
8 PATIL VIDISHA KISHOR 5TH(B) 8 PRAJAPATI MASTRAM JAISRAJ 5TH(C )
9 MISHRA ROHINI ANIL 5TH(B) 9 JAISWAL SHUBHAM MANOJ 5TH(C )

KABADDI

KABADI
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 PATIL BHUMI VINOD 5TH(B) 1 PUROHIT JAYESH NARESH 5THB
2 CHAUGHULE NIDHI PRALHAD 5TH(B) 2 OJHA UDITYA DEVNARAYAN 5THB
3 PATIL CHAITANYA SHAILESH 5TH(B) 3 RAM DIVAKRKUMAR JAYPRAKASH 5THB
4 PATIL VIDISHA KISHOR 5TH(B) 4 CHAUHAN ANANT AVNISH 5THB
5 SINGH PREETI RAMESH 5TH(B) 5 PATIL HIMESH SUDHIR 5THB
6 MHATRE SIDDHI SAMBHAJI 5TH(B) 6 VAITI NIHAR BHARAT 5THB
7 SAUND MANISHA PURNA 5TH(B) 7 MHANERE YATIN SANTOSH 5THB

BOOK BALANCE

BOOK BALANCE
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 JHA  DAMINI PAPPU 1ST(A) 1 RAWAL JANAK SURAT 1ST(A)
2 LAKHAN PRIYANKA SHRIPATI 1ST(B) 2 MAHTO RONITKUMAR JAGDISHA 1ST(B)
3 PAWAR DIVYA DHARMA 1ST(C ) 3 GAUD ASHISH RINKU 1ST(C )
4 JADHAV APEKSHA DASHRATH 1ST(D) 4 SINGH ANSH RAMESH 1ST(D)
5 VISHESH SANKATHA YADAV 2ND(A) 5 SONAKSHI SHIVKUMAR MAHTO 2ND(A)
6 LALDAS NAJNAKUMARI ARVIND 2ND(B) 6 SAHANI DEEPAK PARBHANS 2ND(B)
7 DABHOLKAR VAIDEHI SUDHAKAR 2ND(C ) 7 SAHU RAKESH BIRENDRA 2ND(C )
8 SINGH KHUSHI KUMARI ARJUN 2ND(D) 8 SHUKLA BHAVESH BHOLA 2ND(D)
9 PULI HARSHIKA NARESH 3RD(A) 9 YADAV ARPIT RADHESHYAM 3RD(A)
10 YADAV PRERNA ASHOK 3RD(B) 10 CHAKKARKAR SURAJ SUBHASH 3RD(B)
11 PATIL JANVI JAGAN 3RD(C ) 11 CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH 3RD(C )

MUSICAL CHAIR

MUSICAL CHAIR
SR.NO STUDENTS NAME STD
1 MHATRE VIDHI SANJAY 1ST(A)
2 PALWAR ARUSHI RAWAN 1ST(B)
3 RAM ROHAN UDAYKUMAR 1ST(C)
4 CHAVAN VISHAL KISHAN 1ST(D)
5 MHATRE KHUSHAL RAVINDRA 2ND(A)
6 PRAJAPATI SHEETAL MOHAN 2ND(B)
7 PATIL MANAVI MAHENDRA 2ND(C)
8 SINGH KHUSHI KUMARI ARJUN 2ND(D)
9 MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA 3RD(A)
10 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 3RD(B)
11 PATEL RISHU RAJKUMAR 3RD(C)
12 LAKHARA KEERTI SURESH 4TH(A)
13 CHAVAN RUTIKA PRADEEP 4TH(B)
14 CHOUDAR SRAVANKUMAR MOTILAL 4TH(C)
15 RAM NANDESHWARKUMAR SHRIRAJESHWARAN 5TH(A)
16 RAM DIVAKAR KUMAR JAYPRAKASH 5TH(B)
17 JAISWAL ANKLESH ABHIRAJ 5TH(C)

TUG OF WAR

TUG OF WAR
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 MHATRE SIDHI SAMBHAJI 5TH(B) 1 PAL AJAY RAMKUMAR 5TH(C)
2 CHAUGHULE NIDHI PRALHAD 5TH(B) 2 SAROJ ANAND HARENDRA 5TH(C)
3 PATIL VIDISHA KISHOR 5TH(B) 3 THAKRE ADITYA CHANDRAKANT 5TH(C)
4 NIVDANGE AKSHARA BHIMRAO 5TH(B) 4 SHAH JAVED AHMAD 5TH(C)
5 PATIL BHUMI VINOD 5TH(B) 5 RATHOD RAMLAKHAN MADHU 5TH(C)
6 SINGH PREETI RAMESH 5TH(B) 6 MHATRE HIMESH DASHRATH 5TH(C)
7 PATIL CHAITANYA SHAILESH 5TH(B) 7 NONIYA PRIYANSHU NANDALAL 5TH(C)
8 GUPTA SNEHA BECHAN 5TH(B) 8 CHAURASIYA PRINCE AJAY 5TH(C)
9 SWAMI PRINYANKA GONDAYYA 5TH(B) 9 JAISWAL ANKLESH ABHIRAJ 5TH(C)
10 SAUD MANISHA PURNA 5TH(B) 10 DASPATI NIKHIL NARAYAN 5TH(C)
11 MISHRA ROHINI ANIL 5TH(B) 11 JAIN AYUSH DINESH 5TH(C)

KHO-KHO

KHO-KHO
SR.NO GIRLS NAME CLASS SR.NO BOYS NAME CLASS
1 PATIL CHAITANYA SHAILESH 5TH(B) 1 BHATIYA SATYAM RAMESH 5TH(C)
2 PATIL BHUMI VINOD 5TH(B) 2 MHANERE YOGEEN TULSHIRAM 5TH(C)
3 PATIL CHINMAYA NAVNATH 5TH(B) 3 SAROJ ANAND HAREENDRA 5TH(C)
4 CHAUGHULE NIDHI PRALHAD 5TH(B) 4 KHARVAR GANESH VIRANDRAPRATAP 5TH(C)
5 PATEL ISHA JINESH 5TH(B) 5 SINGHAM VINAY VAIKUNTHAM 5TH(C)
6 NAGDEV KIRTI LAXMAN 5TH(B) 6 PATIL MARSH VIJAY 5TH(C)
7 SINGH PREETI RAMESH 5TH(B) 7 RATHOD RAHUL BHIMA 5TH(C)
8 PATIL VIDISHA KISHOR 5TH(B) 8 PADYACHI DIVAKAR ELUMALAI 5TH(C)
9 MHATRE SIDHI SAMBHAJI 5TH(B) 9 PAL AJAY RAMKUMAR 5TH(C)

 

%d bloggers like this: