Pre-Primary Sports List 2019-20

Student Id Lemon Spoon level
1774 BHAGAT BHAVYA SANDEEP SR KG (A)
1781 GOUND AAYUSH RINKU SR KG (A)
2787 KODAM JAYSHREE SUDHAKAR SR KG (B)
2814 JAKHAR RAVINDRA REVANT RAM SR KG (B)
2330 PRAJAPATI MUSKAN BHOLANATH SR KG (C)
1865 PATIL ATHARV PAVAN SR KG (C)
2336 CHAVAN SAMIKSHA MOHAN SR KG (D)
2299 NAKUM DIVYESH JAGDISH SR KG (D)
Student Id Musical level
1873 BHAGAT DURVA KAILAS SR KG (A)
2067 CHAWAN NITIN SANJAY SR KG (A)
2369 SUTHAR KUSHUM KUMARI PARASHMAL SR KG (B)
2475 BINGI ISHANT LINGAMURTHI SR KG (B)
2325 PAL TANVI SANJAY SR KG (C)
2150 PATIL KANAV DHIRAJ SR KG (C)
2317 VARMA SRISHTI SWYAMBER SR KG (D)
2392 SAHI MUKESH NETRA SR KG (D)
Student Id Ball in the basket level
3106 PATIL RUDHAYA SHAILESH PLAY GROUP
2765 PATEL ADITYA SANJAY PLAY GROUP

 

Student Id Eat to win level
2331 PATEL SAKSHI HIMMATBHAI JR KG (A)
2374 PATEL PIYUSH BRIJESH JR KG (A)
2866 PATIL RUJUTA BALIRAM JR KG (B)
2999 PEDYARAM LOKESH VINAYAK JR KG (B)
2694 GUPTA PARI ANIL JR KG (C)
2806 TIWARI UTKARSH HARISHANKAR JR KG (C)
2309 PATIL KRUSHNALI SANDESH JR KG (D)
2993 PAL ANSHURAM GAURISHANKAR JR KG (D)

 

 

Student Id Book level
2885 BHATI HIMANSHI BHAWANISINGH JR KG (A)
3038 PATIL MANAS DEEPAK JR KG (A)
2890 PRAJAPATI NISHA MAHESHKUMAR JR KG (B)
2929 ADE SAI SHYAM JR KG (B)
2974 BIND JYOTI SUNIL JR KG (C)
2452 PATIL VIHAN NITIN JR KG (C)
2774 KHAN MAHIRA SHARIF JR KG (D)
3057 PATIL DIYANSH AVINASH JR KG (D)
2576 BIND SAKSHI SUNIL SR KG (A)
2375 SHAH ANKITKUMAR PAPPUKUMAR SR KG (A)
2755 GUPTA PRINSHUKUMARI RANJEETPRASAD SR KG (B)
2918 DUMPETI SAAKET TIRUPATI SR KG (B)
2095 PATIL MANAVI BHARAT SR KG (C)
1782 PATIL SMIT GANESH SR KG (C)
2251 SINGH SHREYA AJAYKUMAR SR KG (D)
1826 SINGH ISHAN RAMESH SR KG (D)

 

Student Id Potato level
3056 RATHOD SWATI CHANDAR PLAY GROUP
2812 CHAVHAN SANCHIT MOHAN PLAY GROUP
2460 YADAV DIVYASHI AMARNATH JR KG (A)
2769 YADAV MAYANK RAJKUMAR JR KG (A)
2308 BHAGAT DARSHITA SANDEEP JR KG (B)
2873 MHATRE VANSH DEVESH JR KG (B)
2521 VARMA SHREYA JAYDEV JR KG (C)
2473 SAHANI SHIVANSHU VINDHYACHAL JR KG (C)
3008 YADAV ARPITA JOGINDER JR KG (D)
3119 CHOUDHARY ABHINAV CHANDAN JR KG (D)
Student Id Ballon Blast level
2863 DABHOLKAR KASHVI SUDHAKAR PLAY GROUP
2767 TIWARI AARUSH SANDEEPKUMAR PLAY GROUP

 

Student Id Running level
2919 BHURE JINIYA JAYESH PLAY GROUP
2896 PATIL DHRUV VILAS PLAY GROUP
3059 UGALE SHRADDHA KESHAV JR KG (A)
2897 DWIVEDI SIDDHANT RAMESH JR KG (A)
2271 MHATRE KHUSHI SANDEEP JR KG (B)
2391 PATIL MITANSH PRADIP JR KG (B)
2961 SINGH NEHA VIJAY JR KG (C)
2328 PATEL BHAVYA NAVABHAI JR KG (C)
2522 MHATRE ISHANI PRAVIN JR KG (D)
2965 CHAUDHARY DEELIP SURESH JR KG (D)
1813 CHAUGHULE RISHITA SANKESH SR KG (A)
1772 HIBARE SIDDHIVINAYAK DEEPAK SR KG (A)
2097 MHATRE OVI VISHAL SR KG (B)
2210 MUKADAM VEER DEVESH SR KG (B)
2350 TRIPATHI ARADHYA RAVINDRANATH SR KG (C)
2011 PATIL DAKSH SACHIN SR KG (C)
2444 GUPTA VANSHIKA RAJEEV SR KG (D)