Primary Sports List 2019-20

 

Student Id Three Lag race level
153 HIBARE VAISHNAVI DEEPAK 4TH (A)
1403 GUPTA PRACHI PRADEEP 4TH (A)
2477 GUPTA KAJAL CHANDAN 4TH (B)
1243 MAURYA AARADHYA ABHIMANYU 4TH (B)
1997 SHARMA JYOTI SUNIL 4TH (C)
2290 SINH RIYABHARATI PANKAJ KUMAR 4TH (C)
2719 MADHAVI UTKARSHA DEEPAK 5TH (A)
326 MHATRE HANSIKA BABAN 5TH (A)
1686 PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB 5TH (B)
253 PATEL UNNATI UMESH 5TH (B)
267 DEVKAR VEDANTIKA DHANAJI 5TH (C)
1091 HALWAI HANSIKA VINOD 5TH (C)
844 BOMMA SAGAR SATISH 4TH (A)
125 PATEL SURAJ MAHENDRA 4TH (A)
197 BHOIR VANSHIT PRAKASH 4TH (B)
2868 MHATRE NIL ROSHAN 4TH (B)
1421 CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH 4TH (C)
1022 CHOUDHARY JITESHKUMAR PIRARAM 4TH (C)
1639 DAS SURAJKUMAR VIJAY 5TH (A)
224 RAJBHAR RAVI RAMCHANDRA 5TH (A)
1730 PRASAD ALOKKUMAR BHUSHAN 5TH (C)
2927 MISHRA MAHAVEER SHARADANAND 5TH (C)
207 SINGH ADITYA KAMALESH 5TH (B)
1012 SAROJ DEEPAK LAKHANDAR 5TH (B)

 

Student Id Relay race level
1320 BHOIR SIYA SHARAD 4TH (A)
865 GUPTA SHRUSHTI RAJU 4TH (A)
2950 RAJPUROHIT NITUKUMARI VIRENDRAKUMAR 4TH (A)
1163 MHATRE RECHEL KAPIL 4TH (A)
198 BINGI VISHAL LINGAMURTHI 4TH (B)
138 BUDLE KASHI MAHADEV 4TH (B)
2854 CHOUDHARY SOHANLAL MAGARAM 4TH (B)
1570 GOND ASHWANI ANIL 4TH (B)
145 PATIL MANASVI HEMANT 4TH (C)
1486 GUPTA ROSHANI RAJESH 4TH (C)
3076 KARWASARA SUNITA KOJARAM 4TH (C)
3080 CHOPDA SHREYA VIJAY 4TH (C)
125 PATEL SURAJ MAHENDRA 4TH (A)
1995 PATIL JEET VISHAL 4TH (A)
844 BOMMA SAGAR SATISH 4TH (A)
2650 RAV ARYAN RAJKUMAR 4TH (A)
2653 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 4TH (B)
185 MHATRE SWARA VIJAY 4TH (B)
183 MHATRE DISHA DASHRATH 4TH (B)
149 MHATRE SANSKRUTI MANGESH 4TH (B)
898 SINGH LUCKY RAMESH 4TH (C)
1421 CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH 4TH (C)
1615 PATIL HARDIK CHANDRAKANT 4TH (C)
1106 RATHOD ROSHAN RAMESH 4TH (C)
2402 PATEL VISHAL CHABILAL 5TH (A)
886 PATEL AMIT VIJAY 5TH (A)
339 SAROJ MOHIT AWADESH 5TH (A)
1050 DWIVEDI AARYAN RAJKUMAR 5TH (A)
303 CHILLIVERI RISHI PRAMOD 5TH (B)
1912 PATEL MOHIT RAJBAHADUR 5TH (B)
1061 PATIL RUDRA VIKAS 5TH (B)
1030 PATIL AAYUSH SHIVNATH 5TH (B)
286 PATIL SHAAN RAJU 5TH (C)
282 SINGH MANISH KUMAR UPENDRA 5TH (C)
2927 MISHRA MAHAVEER SHARADANAND 5TH (C)
1462 SAROJ SONU VINOD 5TH (C)
1901 YADAV RANI RAMBACHAN 5TH (A)
260 NIKAM PRIYANKA VISHNU 5TH (A)
249 PRAJAPATI VAISHALI MAHESH KUMAR 5TH (A)
321 PATEL SNEHA RAVINDRA KUMAR 5TH (A)
314 VISHWAKARMA RITA VIJAYKUMAR 5TH (B)
1686 PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB 5TH (B)
253 PATEL UNNATI UMESH 5TH (B)
1193 MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA 4TH (A)
334 JAGTAP SHRAVANI BABALU 5TH (C)
2158 WAGHMARE SANGEETA RAJU 5TH (C)
994 BHARATI SWETA ARVIND KUMAR 5TH (C)
338 CHETPELLI SHRUTI RAVI 5TH (C)

 

Student Id Kabaddi level
2950 RAJPUROHIT NITUKUMARI VIRENDRAKUMAR 4TH (A)
2822 PATIL JIDNYASA PANKESH 4TH (A)
153 HIBARE VAISHNAVI DEEPAK 4TH (A)
1905 SINGH RITIKA RAMESH 4TH (A)
151 BHOIR RASHMEE JITENDRA 4TH (A)
1403 GUPTA PRACHI PRADEEP 4TH (A)
1884 KASHYAP ANCHAL DEVSARAN 4TH (A)
2590 LAKHAN PRATHMESH SHRIPATI 4TH (B)
197 BHOIR VANSHIT PRAKASH 4TH (B)
2847 KARANJKAR YASH BHAIRU 4TH (B)
1234 KHAN ASIF SHARIF 4TH (B)
2794 BHALEKAR TANISH RAJESH 4TH (B)
2236 SIDDIQUE MOHD. MUSLIM MOHD. ISLAM ALI 4TH (B)
173 KAMBLE OM RANGNATH 4TH (B)
267 DEVKAR VEDANTIKA DHANAJI 5TH (C)
2158 WAGHMARE SANGEETA RAJU 5TH (C)
264 MHATRE MAHI GOPINATH 5TH (C)
1546 ADEP MADHAVI NARESH 5TH (C)
255 PATIL JIYA SUNIL 5TH (C)
1420 MAHTO NEHAKUMARI BALDEV 5TH (C)
1091 HALWAI HANSIKA VINOD 5TH (C)
2402 PATEL VISHAL CHABILAL 5TH (A)
2078 JAYGADE EKINDRA MOHAN 5TH (A)
219 RATHOD ROSHAN SANTOSH 5TH (A)
886 PATEL AMIT VIJAY 5TH (A)
1834 PAL ADARSH JAYPRAKASH 5TH (A)
1050 DWIVEDI AARYAN RAJKUMAR 5TH (A)
287 MHATRE NIHAR UMAKANT 5TH (A)

 

Student Id Kho- kho level
2477 GUPTA KAJAL CHANDAN 4TH (B)
182 MHATRE BHARGAVI RAMAKANT 4TH (B)
149 MHATRE SANSKRUTI MANGESH 4TH (B)
2020 CHAURASIYA ANUPRIYA GIRDHARILAL 1ST (C)
185 MHATRE SWARA VIJAY 4TH (B)
2564 MALI KOMAL KANTILAL 4TH (B)
2653 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 4TH (B)
183 MHATRE DISHA DASHRATH 4TH (B)
1243 MAURYA AARADHYA ABHIMANYU 4TH (B)
188 GUPTA RIBKA SURESH 4TH (B)
1164 GUPTA JAY SATISH 4TH (C)
1604 KUSHWAHA SUJIT MUNNA 4TH (C)
132 GUPTA ADITYA ANIL 4TH (C)
1849 JAISWAR AMAN AJAY 4TH (C)
2691 GULVI AAYOG VINOD 4TH (C)
983 PATIL KAUSHAL MAHESH 4TH (C)
1532 DAVAT OMKAR ANAND 4TH (C)
132 GUPTA ADITYA ANIL 4TH (C)
1411 KANAYUJIYA SACHINKUMAR RADHESHAM 4TH (C)
2985 OTTI TARUN SURVARAO 4TH (C)
1091 HALWAI HANSIKA VINOD 5TH (C)
264 MHATRE MAHI GOPINATH 5TH (C)
1680 MISHRA VARSHAKUMARI RAJEEV 5TH (C)
267 DEVKAR VEDANTIKA DHANAJI 5TH (C)
334 JAGTAP SHRAVANI BABALU 5TH (C)
2158 WAGHMARE SANGEETA RAJU 5TH (C)
248 UPADHYAY DIVYANSHIKA SUNIL 5TH (C)
994 BHARATI SWETA ARVIND KUMAR 5TH (C)
255 PATIL JIYA SUNIL 5TH (C)
2164 JALAWAT VEERENDAR SINGH KISHAN SINGH 5TH (C)
1730 PRASAD ALOKKUMAR BHUSHAN 5TH (C)
309 BHOIR JEET DEVANAND 5TH (C)
1462 SAROJ SONU VINOD 5TH (C)
2514 PASI RAJ MAHABALI 5TH (C)
2927 MISHRA MAHAVEER SHARADANAND 5TH (C)
272 YADAV SHIVANG SURENDAR 5TH (C)
1174 PAL ANSH RAKESHKUMAR 5TH (C)
2014 PATIL VIRAJ SHRIKANT 5TH (C)
914 RATHOD VISHAL VIJAYKUMAR 5TH (C)

 

Student Id Langadi level
335 ADE AARTI SUNIL 5TH (B)
265 CHAVAN RUTIKA PRADEEP 5TH (B)
253 PATEL UNNATI UMESH 5TH (B)
314 VISHWAKARMA RITA VIJAYKUMAR 5TH (B)
1195 SHAH JYOTI GAJADHAR 5TH (B)
1686 PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB 5TH (B)
256 PATIL SIDDHI SANTOSH 5TH (B)
1090 MAURYA ANJANI ANGANU 5TH (B)
1621 NAIK AKSHARA RAJESH 5TH (B)
1025 BHOIR MANASVI SHIVAJI 5TH (B)
943 VARMA NIKHILKUMAR MANOJKUMAR 5TH (B)
1912 PATEL MOHIT RAJBAHADUR 5TH (B)
2012 PATIL DIVYANSHU SACHIN 5TH (B)
1073 PATIL AAKARSHAN VIKAS 5TH (B)
1012 SAROJ DEEPAK LAKHANDAR 5TH (B)
208 SHAIKH MOHD.HASAN MHOD.AZAM 5TH (B)
1684 RATHOD KETAN VASANT 5TH (B)
3011 CHAUDHARY KULDEEP CHAUTHARAM 5TH (B)
1061 PATIL RUDRA VIKAS 5TH (B)
1030 PATIL AAYUSH SHIVNATH 5TH (B)
2020 CHAURASIYA ANUPRIYA GIRDHARILAL 1ST (C)
2564 MALI KOMAL KANTILAL 4TH (B)
2563 MALI BHUMIKA KANTILAL 4TH (B)
182 MHATRE BHARGAVI RAMAKANT 4TH (B)
185 MHATRE SWARA VIJAY 4TH (B)
149 MHATRE SANSKRUTI MANGESH 4TH (B)
1243 MAURYA AARADHYA ABHIMANYU 4TH (B)
2653 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 4TH (B)
183 MHATRE DISHA DASHRATH 4TH (B)
2477 GUPTA KAJAL CHANDAN 4TH (B)
898 SINGH LUCKY RAMESH 4TH (C)
1106 RATHOD ROSHAN RAMESH 4TH (C)
983 PATIL KAUSHAL MAHESH 4TH (C)
1139 PRAJAPATI SWARNIM RAMKRIPAL 4TH (C)
1022 CHOUDHARY JITESHKUMAR PIRARAM 4TH (C)
1615 PATIL HARDIK CHANDRAKANT 4TH (C)
131 GUPTA SAUMYADEEP RAJKUMAR 4TH (C)
1421 CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH 4TH (C)
1536 SINGH AYUSH MANOJ 4TH (C)

 

 

Student Id Tug of war level
1243 MAURYA AARADHYA ABHIMANYU 4TH (B)
2020 CHAURASIYA ANUPRIYA GIRDHARILAL 1ST (C)
187 BUDLE SHRADHA SAINATH 4TH (B)
182 MHATRE BHARGAVI RAMAKANT 4TH (B)
177 YARRA BHAVANA BABURAO 4TH (B)
2564 MALI KOMAL KANTILAL 4TH (B)
2653 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 4TH (B)
2477 GUPTA KAJAL CHANDAN 4TH (B)
2826 PATEL SEJAL SHIVSHANKAR 4TH (B)
179 PATIL SIDDHI KALPESH 4TH (B)
185 MHATRE SWARA VIJAY 4TH (B)
131 GUPTA SAUMYADEEP RAJKUMAR 4TH (C)
1435 SAINI RAJ PAPPU 4TH (C)
1849 JAISWAR AMAN AJAY 4TH (C)
1139 PRAJAPATI SWARNIM RAMKRIPAL 4TH (C)
1164 GUPTA JAY SATISH 4TH (C)
1464 SINGH MAYANK VIJAY 4TH (C)
1536 SINGH AYUSH MANOJ 4TH (C)
2691 GULVI AAYOG VINOD 4TH (C)
3089 BATTIN PRATHAM RAJU 4TH (C)
1027 BHOIR CHINMAY SHIVAJI 4TH (C)
200 BIND ARYAN BHARATLAL 4TH (C)
3078 PARMAR SHWETA KANTIBHAI 5TH (A)
257 MHATRE NAYANSI VIKAS 5TH (A)
318 SAROJ ACHAL BHULLU 5TH (A)
843 SINGH ROSHNI VICKY 5TH (A)
337 BODA BHAGWATI SHIVCHARAN 5TH (A)
326 MHATRE HANSIKA BABAN 5TH (A)
1958 MAHTO KHUSHBU GARABHU 5TH (A)
2779 TANGADI UNNATI SANJAY 5TH (A)
260 NIKAM PRIYANKA VISHNU 5TH (A)
1901 YADAV RANI RAMBACHAN 5TH (A)
2719 MADHAVI UTKARSHA DEEPAK 5TH (A)
1013 PATIL VEDANT PRATAP 5TH (A)
277 VEDULA BHAVISHYA DHARMARAO 3RD (B)
2402 PATEL VISHAL CHABILAL 5TH (A)
2078 JAYGADE EKINDRA MOHAN 5TH (A)
212 YADAV DEEPAK GANESH 5TH (A)
2129 YADAV SURAJ BRIJESH 5TH (A)
1707 ADE YASH SUNIL 5TH (A)
886 PATEL AMIT VIJAY 5TH (A)
285 PATIL KRUTIK NANDESH 5TH (A)
287 MHATRE NIHAR UMAKANT 5TH (A)
343 BHAGAT SONUKUMAR SANJAY 5TH (A)

 

 

Student Id Musical Chair level
1381 PATIL DAKSH SACHIN 1ST (A)
1585 PATIL GAURAVI RAKESH 1ST (B)
1947 PATIL MAYANK PRADEEP 1ST (C)
2167 GAVAHANE NILAM SWAMINATH 1ST (D)
2360 JHA DAMANI PAPPU 2ND (A)
1747 CHAUHAN KINJALKUMARI KAMLESH 2ND (B)
1581 SAROJ ARJUN BHULLU 2ND (C)
1250 PAL LUCKY DEEPNARAYAN 2ND (D)
786 PATIL LAVANYA LAXMAN 3RD (A)
1504 PRAJAPATI DEEPAK SANTOSH 3RD (B)
1142 NAIK HARSHIT SURESH 3RD (C)
851 MHATRE NIYATI VISHWANATH 3RD (D)
1438 MALI VISHAL MUKESH 4TH (A)
2564 MALI KOMAL KANTILAL 4TH (B)
1997 SHARMA JYOTI SUNIL 4TH (C)
2426 SHUKLA AYUSHI NARENDRADEV 5TH (A)
1686 PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB 5TH (B)
2158 WAGHMARE SANGEETA RAJU 5TH (C)

 

Student Id Frog jump level
1363 SHINDE SHREYA SACHIN 1ST (A)
1330 MHATRE PREET PRAMOD 1ST (A)
2417 NONIA NANDANIKUMARI NANDLAL 1ST (B)
2663 KASHYAP PRAJWAL PAPPU 1ST (B)
1968 KHOT VAISHNAVI AKARAM 1ST (C)
2626 YADAV RUPESH MUNNALAL 1ST (C)
2423 GUPTA KHUSHBU RAJU 1ST (D)
2127 PATIL VANSH SURESH 1ST (D)
2364 CHAUHAN AKANKSHA SUNIL 2ND (A)
1121 NIKAM PRANAV VISHNU 2ND (A)
1377 PATIL TANISHKA MUKESH 2ND (B)
1455 SHAIKH YARAHEEM SABIR 2ND (B)
1725 VISHWAKARMA AMRITA SONU 2ND (C)
1509 KALYANKAR SAHIL SIDDHARTH 2ND (C)
934 GUPTA LIDIYA SURESH 2ND (D)
1569 MHATRE SIDDHARTH PREMNATH 2ND (D)
1994 MAHTO SONAKSHI SHIVKUMAR 3RD (A)
947 RAJBHAR RANJAN RAMCHANDRA 3RD (A)
2547 NAVIK SAKSHI RAJESH KUMAR 3RD (B)
1504 PRAJAPATI DEEPAK SANTOSH 3RD (B)
1973 GUPTA JANHVI JAYPRAKASH 3RD (C)
1353 YADAV ADARSH BIRENDRA 3RD (C)
851 MHATRE NIYATI VISHWANATH 3RD (D)
3069 KAMAT KUSHNANDAN LALAN 3RD (D)
Student Id Lemon Spoon level
1598 KANOUJIYA SAKSHI RAMBELAS 1ST (A)
2557 YADAV ABHINAV MANOJ 1ST (A)
2215 SINGH KHUSHI VEDPRAKASH 1ST (B)
1458 BHAGAT DEVANSH PRAVIN 1ST (B)
1583 PATEL JINAL AJAY 1ST (C)
1934 KANJARIYA MAYANK KAILASHBHAI 1ST (C)
2188 KHAN SHEHNAZ ALAUDDIN 1ST (D)
2079 BERDE KARAN BHAU 1ST (D)
2357 MANE SHRADDHA SIDDHNATH 2ND (A)
2436 PATEL SHIVA RAJKUMAR 2ND (A)
1554 PAWAR ARUSHI PAWAN 2ND (B)
1374 MHATRE JEET RAJESH 2ND (B)
1835 PAWAR NANDINI SHANKAR 2ND (C)
2510 KATALE SAMARTH SANTOSH 2ND (C)
1985 CHOUDHARY YASHODA KUMARI SHANKARLAL 2ND (D)
3030 BHARTI SUBHAM FULCHAND 2ND (D)
1994 MAHTO SONAKSHI SHIVKUMAR 3RD (A)
1160 PRAJAPATI AZAD PAPPU 3RD (A)
889 PRAJAPATI SHEETAL MOHAN 3RD (B)
3063 KADAM OMKAR DADASAHEB 3RD (B)
1329 SINGH ARYA ARVIND PRATAP 3RD (C)
1946 JADHAV PREMDASH KISAN 3RD (C)
1385 KORI IECHA RAMJANAM 3RD (D)
2037 SHUKLA BHAVESH BHOLANATH 3RD (D)
Student Id Potato race level
2832 KOLI POOJA SANJAY 1ST (A)
2633 PATEL RAJAN PAPPU 1ST (A)
2345 JADHAV SRUSHTI RAJU 1ST (B)
2656 PATEL PRIYANSHU SUBLAL 1ST (B)
2254 GAUND SAUMYA ANIL 1ST (C)
2216 RAM ATISH ASHOK 1ST (C)
2817 SHARMA NAVYA SANDEEP 1ST (D)
2589 RAJBHAR ADITYA SANTOSH 1ST (D)
2449 HASMI AMINABANO MUKHTAR AHMED 2ND (A)
2227 RATHOD SHRIRAJ SUNIL 2ND (A)
1377 PATIL TANISHKA MUKESH 2ND (B)
2970 YADAV SURJEET DHANIRAM 2ND (B)
2513 RAWAL JANVI SHRAWAN 2ND (C)
1646 PATIL DAKSH ATESH 2ND (C)
1189 MHATRE LAVANYA DINESH 2ND (D)
1530 SINGH ANSH RAMESH 2ND (D)
787 PATIL PRINSHU SANDEEP 3RD (A)
1839 TANGADI ATHARV KAILAS 3RD (A)
1262 LALDAS NAYANAKUMARI ARVIND 3RD (B)
2257 SONKAR SHUBHAM RAMESHKUMAR 3RD (B)
894 PATIL JIYA SANDEEP 3RD (C)
2324 PAL RAMAVATAR GAURISHANKAR 3RD (C)
1385 KORI IECHA RAMJANAM 3RD (D)
850 MHATRE JAY RAKESH 3RD (D)

 

Student Id One leg level
1647 PATIL PRANJAL GANESH 1ST (A)
2633 PATEL RAJAN PAPPU 1ST (A)
1815 RATHOD DIPALI NEELKANTH 1ST (B)
1786 GHARAT KRUPANSH SANTOSH 1ST (B)
2233 PATIL VAIBHAVI PRADEEP 1ST (C)
1896 GHARAT VIRAT BAJRANG 1ST (C)
2083 PATIL SHREYA VIKAS 1ST (D)
2072 PATIL DHAIRY VISHVAS 1ST (D)
948 CHAUHAN SAPNA PARVESH 2ND (A)
2007 CHAUDHARI SHANKAR GANESH 2ND (A)
2442 SAROJ SAKSHI RAJESH 2ND (B)
1475 PATIL JIGNESH SUBHASH 2ND (B)
1665 ADE RITIKA ANIL 2ND (C)
1658 GAUND ASHISH RINKU 2ND (C)
1433 PATIL DIMPAL KISHOR 2ND (D)
1474 PRAJAPATI MANINDRA RAMKRIPAL 2ND (D)
852 PATIL ARYA NAMDEV 3RD (A)
1731 PRASAD NAVEENKUMAR BHUSHAN PRASAD 3RD (A)
1262 LALDAS NAYANAKUMARI ARVIND 3RD (B)
2257 SONKAR SHUBHAM RAMESHKUMAR 3RD (B)
1329 SINGH ARYA ARVIND PRATAP 3RD (C)
2324 PAL RAMAVATAR GAURISHANKAR 3RD (C)
1385 KORI IECHA RAMJANAM 3RD (D)
850 MHATRE JAY RAKESH 3RD (D)

 

 

Student Id Running race level
1363 SHINDE SHREYA SACHIN 1ST (A)
3061 MADHESIYA SHIVAM DURGESH 1ST (A)
2345 JADHAV SRUSHTI RAJU 1ST (B)
1987 SINGH AADARSH NAVAMI 1ST (B)
2858 PAL VINITA VIJAY 1ST (C)
1825 BHISE SOURABH DINKAR 1ST (C)
2092 YADAV ISIKA CHANDRASHEKHAR 1ST (D)
3007 YADAV SHIVAM JOGINDER 1ST (D)
2364 CHAUHAN AKANKSHA SUNIL 2ND (A)
2151 RAWAL JANAK SURAT 2ND (A)
1723 PRAJAPAT PRACHI MANILAL 2ND (B)
1382 SINGH AMAN PINTU 2ND (B)
1836 PAWAR DIVYA DHARMU 2ND (C)
1732 NAIK SAKSHAM JITESH 2ND (C)
2001 MAHATO ANJALIKUMARI RAMBHAJAN 2ND (D)
2707 MITKARE ARUSH SANJAY 2ND (D)
1197 IPPAKAYALA SAUNDARYA SRINIVAS 3RD (A)
1839 TANGADI ATHARV KAILAS 3RD (A)
1262 LALDAS NAYANAKUMARI ARVIND 3RD (B)
2088 TRIPATHI DEV RAMJI 3RD (B)
1329 SINGH ARYA ARVIND PRATAP 3RD (C)
1746 CHAUHAN AMANKANT KAMLESH 3RD (C)
1558 MHANERE DISHA KAVISHAWAR 3RD (D)
2888 VATARI PIYUSH NANDKUMAR 3RD (D)
2950 RAJPUROHIT NITUKUMARI VIRENDRAKUMAR 4TH (A)
125 PATEL SURAJ MAHENDRA 4TH (A)
2653 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 4TH (B)
2236 SIDDIQUE MOHD. MUSLIM MOHD. ISLAM ALI 4TH (B)
150 NAIK SANIYA SUJIT 4TH (C)
1615 PATIL HARDIK CHANDRAKANT 4TH (C)
321 PATEL SNEHA RAVINDRA KUMAR 5TH (A)
2402 PATEL VISHAL CHABILAL 5TH (A)
314 VISHWAKARMA RITA VIJAYKUMAR 5TH (B)
1912 PATEL MOHIT RAJBAHADUR 5TH (B)
264 MHATRE MAHI GOPINATH 5TH (C)
1730 PRASAD ALOKKUMAR BHUSHAN 5TH (C)