Secondary Sports List 2019-20

 

Student Id Running level
1502 SAROJ ANAND HARENDAR 6TH (A)
964 MHATRE DIYA VIJAY 6TH (A)
1843 VAITI NIHAR BHARAT 6TH (B)
419 PUNATHANKANDI SAVARIYA SAJEEVAN 6TH (B)
2434 CHAUGHULE HARSH VINOD 7TH (A)
1501 SAROJ SONAM HARINDAR 7TH (A)
2115 PRAJAPATI MANDEEP GHANSHYAM 7TH (B)
1656 YADAV ANJALI JAYSINGAR 7TH (B)
518 VISHWAKARMA ANMOL MAGANLAL 8TH (A)
2152 GUPTA NIKKI MANOJ KUMAR 8TH (A)
531 YADAV PRATIK RAMDRASH 8TH (B)
508 SINGH SIMRAN GORAKH 8TH (B)
574 VISHWAKARMA SREENU CHAMANLAL 9TH (A)
1134 BHARAT YAMUNA RAMESH 9TH (A)
581 PATEL KULDEEP RAKESH 9TH (B)
1844 VAITI KRUTIKA BHARAT 9TH (B)
1573 TIWARI AMARNATH DHANDAYAL 10TH (A)
2068 SINGH ANJALI NANDKISHOR 10TH (A)
1591 SINGH AMAN RAMBELASH 10TH (B)
607 CHAUHAN AARTI OMPRAKASH 10TH (B)

 

Student Id Relay level
2504 ANSARI MADIHA MOHAMMED SHAHNAWAZ 6TH (A)
960 PRAJAPAT RINKUKUMARI RAMESHKUMAR 6TH (A)
3023 GHARAT HIMANI PANDURANG 6TH (A)
3012 SONAVANE PURWA UDAY 6TH (A)
1035 CHAUGHULE NIDHI PRALHAD 6TH (B)
355 PATIL VIDISHA KISHOR 6TH (B)
359 YADAV KHUSHABU BABURAO 6TH (B)
3017 NAKUM KASHISH NARENDRA 6TH (B)
370 PATEL ANKIT RAKESH 6TH (A)
1502 SAROJ ANAND HARENDAR 6TH (A)
360 BHARATI ALOK DINESH 6TH (A)
362 JAGEERAPU PRATIK NARENDRA 6TH (A)
1907 PUROHIT JAYESH NARESH 6TH (B)
1699 RAM DIVAKARKUMAR JAYPRAKASH 6TH (B)
417 YADAV ADITYAKUMAR RAMDRASH 6TH (B)
455 PAL AJAYKUMAR RAMKUMAR 6TH (B)
1586 PATIL DIYA VIKAS 7TH (A)
1417 VISHWAKARMA POOJA SANJAY 7TH (A)
1247 SAROJ ARCHANA BHULLU 7TH (A)
1501 SAROJ SONAM HARINDAR 7TH (A)
1656 YADAV ANJALI JAYSINGAR 7TH (B)
1642 PATEL SANJANA SUBEDAR 7TH (B)
1700 VERMA ANKITA BHAILAL 7TH (B)
1518 PAWAR NAINA PAWAN 7TH (B)
447 DEVKAR HARSHVARDHAN DHANAJI 7TH (A)
499 MISHRA ANMOL SANTOSHKUMAR 7TH (A)
485 KAVALE ADITYA VINAYAK 7TH (A)
2434 CHAUGHULE HARSH VINOD 7TH (A)
458 PRAJAPATI AMAN SUKHRAM 7TH (B)
2115 PRAJAPATI MANDEEP GHANSHYAM 7TH (B)
2539 PRAJAPATI AMAN PHOOLCHANDRA 7TH (B)
459 RAVAT AMAN GANESH 7TH (B)
548 MAURYA BEBI HARENDRA 8TH (A)
1194 SHAH DIMPLE GAJADHAR 8TH (A)
2538 PRAJAPATI MAHIMA PHOOLCHANDRA 8TH (A)
509 SURA ARTI SRINIVAS 8TH (A)
508 SINGH SIMRAN GORAKH 8TH (B)
552 VISHWAKARMA PINKY PAPPU 8TH (B)
1900 YADAV RIYA RAMBACHAN 8TH (B)
961 PRAJAPAT KHUSHI RAMESHKUMAR 8TH (B)
518 VISHWAKARMA ANMOL MAGANLAL 8TH (A)
519 YADAV DEEPAK SANTOSH 8TH (A)
526 ANSARI AVESH ABDULRAHEMAN 8TH (A)
543 PRAJAPATI KRISHNAKANT BECHAN 8TH (A)
553 PATIL TANISH KAMALAKAR 8TH (B)
520 SIRIMALLA VIGNESH SRINIVAS 8TH (B)
1517 PAWAR ABHISHEK PRAKASH 8TH (B)
556 MAHTO AJITKUMAR RAMSUDHIR 8TH (B)
Student Id Kaabaddi level
1907 PUROHIT JAYESH NARESH 6TH (B)
455 PAL AJAYKUMAR RAMKUMAR 6TH (B)
1151 MHATRE HIMESH DASHRATH 6TH (B)
1422 CHAUHAN ANANT AVNISH 6TH (B)
1699 RAM DIVAKARKUMAR JAYPRAKASH 6TH (B)
417 YADAV ADITYAKUMAR RAMDRASH 6TH (B)
1675 OJHA UDITYA DEVNARAYAN 6TH (B)
1574 GOUR ADITYA MOHAN 6TH (B)
1095 NONIA PRIYANSHU NANDLAL 6TH (B)
1656 YADAV ANJALI JAYSINGAR 7TH (B)
432 CHAVAN RUTUJA PRADEEP 7TH (B)
1059 BHARATI SHALINI ARVIND KUMAR 7TH (B)
1642 PATEL SANJANA SUBEDAR 7TH (B)
1518 PAWAR NAINA PAWAN 7TH (B)
441 SAROJ SAPNA DABLU 7TH (B)
384 GUPTA AKARSHITA SINGH RAJKUMAR 7TH (B)
1700 VERMA ANKITA BHAILAL 7TH (B)
436 GUPTA SHREYA SUNIL 7TH (B)
520 SIRIMALLA VIGNESH SRINIVAS 8TH (B)
1517 PAWAR ABHISHEK PRAKASH 8TH (B)
556 MAHTO AJITKUMAR RAMSUDHIR 8TH (B)
531 YADAV PRATIK RAMDRASH 8TH (B)
551 SIDDIQUI ASHRAF HUSSAIN AKHTAR HUSSAIN 8TH (B)
553 PATIL TANISH KAMALAKAR 8TH (B)
1267 IDARISI ABDUL HASIM ABDUL KUDVS 8TH (B)
1668 GIRI SUNNY DINESH 8TH (B)
523 RAY ALOKKUMAR MAHENDAR 8TH (B)
511 PATEL SANDHYA AJAYKUMAR 8TH (B)
508 SINGH SIMRAN GORAKH 8TH (B)
1101 PANDAVA LAXMI PRAKASH 8TH (B)
515 KHAN YASMEEN ALLAUDDIN 8TH (B)
2005 VARMA ANURADHA JOKHUPRASAD 8TH (B)
1001 GUPTA ANKITA PRADEEP 8TH (B)
988 NAIK TANVI SANTOSH 8TH (B)
961 PRAJAPAT KHUSHI RAMESHKUMAR 8TH (B)
552 VISHWAKARMA PINKY PAPPU 8TH (B)
1573 TIWARI AMARNATH DHANDAYAL 10TH (A)
820 YADAV DHEERAJ MARYAD 10TH (A)
2614 SRIVASTAV AJAYKUMAR AMARNATH 10TH (A)
625 PRAJAPATI SHIVAM BECHAN 10TH (A)
597 MAHTO MAHESHKUMAR SHRIKISHAN 10TH (A)
868 RAV RAM KAMLESH 10TH (A)
863 SONKAR AMAN SHEETALAPRASAD 10TH (A)
635 MOHAMMAD ABDULKHADAR AHAMAD JOHNY 10TH (A)
2659 JAISWAR VISHAL SURESH 10TH (A)
568 SINGH DIKSHA RAJU 9TH (A)
564 PATEL SONIYA SHIVPRAKASH 9TH (A)
1134 BHARAT YAMUNA RAMESH 9TH (A)
1155 BOLLU POOJA RAMESH 9TH (A)
565 RATHOD PAYAL PURANSINGH 9TH (A)
563 PATEL NEHAL SHIVSHANKAR 9TH (A)
1105 YADAV AYUSHI BRIJESH 9TH (A)
1011 SAROJ KANCHAN LAKHANDAR 9TH (A)
2836 CHAURASIYA MANSI SURENDRA 9TH (A)

 

Student Id Kho kho level
1416 VISHWAKARMA ATUL SANJAY 7TH (A)
2634 SHAIKH RIYAN RIYAZUDDIN 7TH (A)
485 KAVALE ADITYA VINAYAK 7TH (A)
454 MESHARAM AADESH SUBHASH 7TH (A)
2434 CHAUGHULE HARSH VINOD 7TH (A)
479 BHARATI SACHIN GYANCHAND 7TH (A)
3070 TIWARI PRIYANSHU AKHILESH 7TH (A)
461 SIRIMALLA VISHAL VEERASWAMI 7TH (A)
492 SAHU PRANAY ARUN 7TH (A)
499 MISHRA ANMOL SANTOSHKUMAR 7TH (A)
2035 SHUKLA UMESH BHOLANATH 7TH (A)
1501 SAROJ SONAM HARINDAR 7TH (A)
1247 SAROJ ARCHANA BHULLU 7TH (A)
1417 VISHWAKARMA POOJA SANJAY 7TH (A)
1252 BAJPAI MUSKAN MOOLCHAND 7TH (A)
1314 PUROHIT NEELAMKUMARI SURESH 7TH (A)
862 SONKAR MUSKAN SHEETALAPRASAD 7TH (A)
472 GUPTA ROSHANI MAHENDRA 7TH (A)
1586 PATIL DIYA VIKAS 7TH (A)
467 CHOUDHARY SANGITAKUMARI AMARARAM 7TH (A)
474 LALDAS NANDINI ARVIND 7TH (A)
2010 CHOUDHARY MANISHA PATARAM 7TH (A)
568 SINGH DIKSHA RAJU 9TH (A)
1134 BHARAT YAMUNA RAMESH 9TH (A)
564 PATEL SONIYA SHIVPRAKASH 9TH (A)
1155 BOLLU POOJA RAMESH 9TH (A)
565 RATHOD PAYAL PURANSINGH 9TH (A)
598 ADDAGATLA PREETI RAJENDRAPRASAD 9TH (A)
1011 SAROJ KANCHAN LAKHANDAR 9TH (A)
563 PATEL NEHAL SHIVSHANKAR 9TH (A)
560 GUPTA SAKSHI SUNIL 9TH (A)
1744 PATEL KHUSHBU RAVISHANKAR 9TH (A)
599 KUSUMA ANUSHA LINGAYYA 9TH (A)
572 PRAJAPATI SUNIL RAMUDIT 9TH (A)
589 TAMMALA BALAJI SATYANARAYAN 9TH (A)
1703 SHAH MUNNAKUMAR GAJADHAR 9TH (A)
1144 MAURYA VIVEK RAMJATAN 9TH (A)
2431 JAISWAL SUNNYKUMAR ASHOK 9TH (A)
2244 CHAURASIYA AMIT SHIVNARAYAN 9TH (A)
1079 VANNAM TARUN KASHINATH 9TH (A)
574 VISHWAKARMA SREENU CHAMANLAL 9TH (A)
1857 GUPTA AJAY KUMAR KAMLESH 9TH (A)
1373 PATEL PRINCE SADANAND 9TH (A)
1168 GONE RAKESH NAGRAJ 9TH (A)

 

Student Id Book Balance level
280 RATHOD RAMLAKHAN MADHU 6TH (A)
392 MAHTO SWEETI RAMSUDHIR 6TH (A)
409 KHAN SOHAIL SHARIF 6TH (B)
394 MHATRE SIDDHI SAMBHAJI 6TH (B)
819 YADAV SUMIT MAHENDRA 7TH (A)
1314 PUROHIT NEELAMKUMARI SURESH 7TH (A)
2314 MOURYA ANKITH VIJAYBAHADHUR 7TH (B)
1642 PATEL SANJANA SUBEDAR 7TH (B)
525 YADAV ROMIT SURYABHAN 8TH (A)
507 RAPAKULA SHRAVANI SANTOSH 8TH (A)
531 YADAV PRATIK RAMDRASH 8TH (B)
1001 GUPTA ANKITA PRADEEP 8TH (B)

 

Student Id Long Jump level
1331 RATHOD UMESH TULSIRAM 6TH (A)
1992 PATEL KAJAL SUNIL 6TH (A)
1907 PUROHIT JAYESH NARESH 6TH (B)
2793 MISHRA NEELAM RAJESH 6TH (B)
460 SINGH SURAJ MUNNA 7TH (A)
1501 SAROJ SONAM HARINDAR 7TH (A)
2115 PRAJAPATI MANDEEP GHANSHYAM 7TH (B)
1656 YADAV ANJALI JAYSINGAR 7TH (B)
526 ANSARI AVESH ABDULRAHEMAN 8TH (A)
2152 GUPTA NIKKI MANOJ KUMAR 8TH (A)
553 PATIL TANISH KAMALAKAR 8TH (B)
508 SINGH SIMRAN GORAKH 8TH (B)
1703 SHAH MUNNAKUMAR GAJADHAR 9TH (A)
568 SINGH DIKSHA RAJU 9TH (A)
581 PATEL KULDEEP RAKESH 9TH (B)
2853 CHOUDHARY VARSHA MAGARAM 9TH (B)
820 YADAV DHEERAJ MARYAD 10TH (A)
603 PATEL NEHA DINESH 10TH (A)
1590 PATEL SONU RAMLAL 10TH (B)
606 YADAV POOJA ASHOK KUMAR 10TH (B)