Blog

Posted in EVENTS

Inter-School Sports Competition 2020

SEHS students have a history of winning colours by putting up excellent performance in various inter-school sports competitions organised by Brave Youth Martial Arts Association, Bhiwandi. The students were trained under the supervision of coach for participating students in such competitions. Inter-school competitions helps the students  to get exposure in terms of various talents in the field of sports. Students have been putting up excellent performances in various events held at zonal, district, state and national level. This enhances the development of sports skills, high levels of discipline and team spirit.The below are the list of winners:

1st Prize Winners  in KHO-KHO Competition (Girls)
Sr.No Name of Students Class
1 BHARAT YAMUNA 9TH
2 SINGH DIKSHA 9TH
3 CHAVAN RUTUJA 7TH
4 YADAV ANJALI 9TH
5 RATHOD PAYAL 9TH
6 NAIK TANVI 8TH
7 DAVAT SHIVANI 9TH
8 SINGH SIMRAN 8TH
9 VARMA ANURADHA 8TH
10 YADAV HIMANSHI 7TH
11 PATEL SONIYA 9TH
12 PATEL NEHAL 9TH
2nd Prize Winners in KABADDI Competition (Girls)
Sr.No Name of Students Class
1 BHARAT YAMUNA 9TH
2 SINGH DIKSHA 9TH
3 YADAV ANJALI 9TH
4 RATHOD PAYAL 9TH
5 YADAV HIMANSHI 7TH
6 PATEL NEHAL 9TH
7 VARMA ANURADHA 8TH
8 PANDVA LAXMI 8TH
9 CHOUDHARY VARSHA 9TH
2nd Prize Winners in KHO-KHO Competition (Boys)
Sr.No Name of Students Class
1 KANOUJIYA BABI 9TH
2 VISHWAKARMA SREENU 9TH
3 YADAV AMIT 9TH
4 PATEL PRINCE 9TH
5 PATEL KULDEEP 9TH
6 SINGH AKASH 9TH
7 KAHAR SUNNY 9TH
8 YADAV ROMIT 9TH
9 VISHWAKARMA ANMOL 9TH
10 PATIL TANISH 9TH
11 SHRIVASTAV VIJAY 7TH
12 TAMMALA BALAJI 8TH
2nd PRIZE WINNERS IN CRICKET (BOYS)
Sr.No Name of Student
1 PRAJAPATI SUNIL
2 VISHWAKARMA  VIPUL
3 YADAV RANJEET
4 DIXIT ATUL
5 PATEL PRINCE
6 YADAV RAJESH
7 GUPTA AJAY
8 DUBEY AJAY
9 VERMA SACHIN
Posted in EVENTS

Basant Panchami Celebration 2020

Basant Panchami  is celebrated in reverence to Goddess Saraswati, epitome of learning, music and art. People celebrate this day by visiting temples, offering prayers to god, praying to new books.

SEHS celebrated this day by offering prayer to Goddess Saraswati. The  spring of joy took over when a prayer ceremony worshiping Goddess Saraswati was led by offerings of spring flowers by all the students and staff of the school. Students were motivated for setting big goals and putting dedicated efforts as a promising and flourishing human harvest.

 

Posted in EVENTS

Fancy Dress & Poem Recitation 2020

SEHS celebrated Fancy Dress & Poem Recitation Competition, on 8th February 2020 in school premises. It was the most awaited event of the year, as it is always a pleasure to watch our students dressed up as different characters. It was overwhelming to see our little ones speaking confidently. This activity helped the students of the Pre-Primary section to overcome their stage fear, bring out their inner talent, give them a platform to build their self-confidence and explore their inner strength. On the occasion Sports Prizes were also distributed. The winners of the competition are below:

Fancy Dress Competition
Sr.No Class Name of the Student
1 P G Harshali Patel
2 P G Hitarth Patil
3 Jr KG Mhatre Aarav
4 Jr KG Sakshi Patil
5 Sr KG Nupur Naik
6 Sr KG Ansh Prajapati
Poem Recitation Competition
1 P G Piyush Rajpurohit
2 P G Shivanya Warghude
3 Jr KG Vihan Patil
4 Jr KG Swara Zole
5 Sr KG Manpreet Choudhary
6 Sr KG Aryan Choudhary

 

 

 

 

Posted in EVENTS

Primary Sports List 2019-20

 

Student Id Three Lag race level
153 HIBARE VAISHNAVI DEEPAK 4TH (A)
1403 GUPTA PRACHI PRADEEP 4TH (A)
2477 GUPTA KAJAL CHANDAN 4TH (B)
1243 MAURYA AARADHYA ABHIMANYU 4TH (B)
1997 SHARMA JYOTI SUNIL 4TH (C)
2290 SINH RIYABHARATI PANKAJ KUMAR 4TH (C)
2719 MADHAVI UTKARSHA DEEPAK 5TH (A)
326 MHATRE HANSIKA BABAN 5TH (A)
1686 PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB 5TH (B)
253 PATEL UNNATI UMESH 5TH (B)
267 DEVKAR VEDANTIKA DHANAJI 5TH (C)
1091 HALWAI HANSIKA VINOD 5TH (C)
844 BOMMA SAGAR SATISH 4TH (A)
125 PATEL SURAJ MAHENDRA 4TH (A)
197 BHOIR VANSHIT PRAKASH 4TH (B)
2868 MHATRE NIL ROSHAN 4TH (B)
1421 CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH 4TH (C)
1022 CHOUDHARY JITESHKUMAR PIRARAM 4TH (C)
1639 DAS SURAJKUMAR VIJAY 5TH (A)
224 RAJBHAR RAVI RAMCHANDRA 5TH (A)
1730 PRASAD ALOKKUMAR BHUSHAN 5TH (C)
2927 MISHRA MAHAVEER SHARADANAND 5TH (C)
207 SINGH ADITYA KAMALESH 5TH (B)
1012 SAROJ DEEPAK LAKHANDAR 5TH (B)

 

Student Id Relay race level
1320 BHOIR SIYA SHARAD 4TH (A)
865 GUPTA SHRUSHTI RAJU 4TH (A)
2950 RAJPUROHIT NITUKUMARI VIRENDRAKUMAR 4TH (A)
1163 MHATRE RECHEL KAPIL 4TH (A)
198 BINGI VISHAL LINGAMURTHI 4TH (B)
138 BUDLE KASHI MAHADEV 4TH (B)
2854 CHOUDHARY SOHANLAL MAGARAM 4TH (B)
1570 GOND ASHWANI ANIL 4TH (B)
145 PATIL MANASVI HEMANT 4TH (C)
1486 GUPTA ROSHANI RAJESH 4TH (C)
3076 KARWASARA SUNITA KOJARAM 4TH (C)
3080 CHOPDA SHREYA VIJAY 4TH (C)
125 PATEL SURAJ MAHENDRA 4TH (A)
1995 PATIL JEET VISHAL 4TH (A)
844 BOMMA SAGAR SATISH 4TH (A)
2650 RAV ARYAN RAJKUMAR 4TH (A)
2653 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 4TH (B)
185 MHATRE SWARA VIJAY 4TH (B)
183 MHATRE DISHA DASHRATH 4TH (B)
149 MHATRE SANSKRUTI MANGESH 4TH (B)
898 SINGH LUCKY RAMESH 4TH (C)
1421 CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH 4TH (C)
1615 PATIL HARDIK CHANDRAKANT 4TH (C)
1106 RATHOD ROSHAN RAMESH 4TH (C)
2402 PATEL VISHAL CHABILAL 5TH (A)
886 PATEL AMIT VIJAY 5TH (A)
339 SAROJ MOHIT AWADESH 5TH (A)
1050 DWIVEDI AARYAN RAJKUMAR 5TH (A)
303 CHILLIVERI RISHI PRAMOD 5TH (B)
1912 PATEL MOHIT RAJBAHADUR 5TH (B)
1061 PATIL RUDRA VIKAS 5TH (B)
1030 PATIL AAYUSH SHIVNATH 5TH (B)
286 PATIL SHAAN RAJU 5TH (C)
282 SINGH MANISH KUMAR UPENDRA 5TH (C)
2927 MISHRA MAHAVEER SHARADANAND 5TH (C)
1462 SAROJ SONU VINOD 5TH (C)
1901 YADAV RANI RAMBACHAN 5TH (A)
260 NIKAM PRIYANKA VISHNU 5TH (A)
249 PRAJAPATI VAISHALI MAHESH KUMAR 5TH (A)
321 PATEL SNEHA RAVINDRA KUMAR 5TH (A)
314 VISHWAKARMA RITA VIJAYKUMAR 5TH (B)
1686 PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB 5TH (B)
253 PATEL UNNATI UMESH 5TH (B)
1193 MAHTO SANTOSH MAHENDRA 4TH (A)
334 JAGTAP SHRAVANI BABALU 5TH (C)
2158 WAGHMARE SANGEETA RAJU 5TH (C)
994 BHARATI SWETA ARVIND KUMAR 5TH (C)
338 CHETPELLI SHRUTI RAVI 5TH (C)

 

Student Id Kabaddi level
2950 RAJPUROHIT NITUKUMARI VIRENDRAKUMAR 4TH (A)
2822 PATIL JIDNYASA PANKESH 4TH (A)
153 HIBARE VAISHNAVI DEEPAK 4TH (A)
1905 SINGH RITIKA RAMESH 4TH (A)
151 BHOIR RASHMEE JITENDRA 4TH (A)
1403 GUPTA PRACHI PRADEEP 4TH (A)
1884 KASHYAP ANCHAL DEVSARAN 4TH (A)
2590 LAKHAN PRATHMESH SHRIPATI 4TH (B)
197 BHOIR VANSHIT PRAKASH 4TH (B)
2847 KARANJKAR YASH BHAIRU 4TH (B)
1234 KHAN ASIF SHARIF 4TH (B)
2794 BHALEKAR TANISH RAJESH 4TH (B)
2236 SIDDIQUE MOHD. MUSLIM MOHD. ISLAM ALI 4TH (B)
173 KAMBLE OM RANGNATH 4TH (B)
267 DEVKAR VEDANTIKA DHANAJI 5TH (C)
2158 WAGHMARE SANGEETA RAJU 5TH (C)
264 MHATRE MAHI GOPINATH 5TH (C)
1546 ADEP MADHAVI NARESH 5TH (C)
255 PATIL JIYA SUNIL 5TH (C)
1420 MAHTO NEHAKUMARI BALDEV 5TH (C)
1091 HALWAI HANSIKA VINOD 5TH (C)
2402 PATEL VISHAL CHABILAL 5TH (A)
2078 JAYGADE EKINDRA MOHAN 5TH (A)
219 RATHOD ROSHAN SANTOSH 5TH (A)
886 PATEL AMIT VIJAY 5TH (A)
1834 PAL ADARSH JAYPRAKASH 5TH (A)
1050 DWIVEDI AARYAN RAJKUMAR 5TH (A)
287 MHATRE NIHAR UMAKANT 5TH (A)

 

Student Id Kho- kho level
2477 GUPTA KAJAL CHANDAN 4TH (B)
182 MHATRE BHARGAVI RAMAKANT 4TH (B)
149 MHATRE SANSKRUTI MANGESH 4TH (B)
2020 CHAURASIYA ANUPRIYA GIRDHARILAL 1ST (C)
185 MHATRE SWARA VIJAY 4TH (B)
2564 MALI KOMAL KANTILAL 4TH (B)
2653 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 4TH (B)
183 MHATRE DISHA DASHRATH 4TH (B)
1243 MAURYA AARADHYA ABHIMANYU 4TH (B)
188 GUPTA RIBKA SURESH 4TH (B)
1164 GUPTA JAY SATISH 4TH (C)
1604 KUSHWAHA SUJIT MUNNA 4TH (C)
132 GUPTA ADITYA ANIL 4TH (C)
1849 JAISWAR AMAN AJAY 4TH (C)
2691 GULVI AAYOG VINOD 4TH (C)
983 PATIL KAUSHAL MAHESH 4TH (C)
1532 DAVAT OMKAR ANAND 4TH (C)
132 GUPTA ADITYA ANIL 4TH (C)
1411 KANAYUJIYA SACHINKUMAR RADHESHAM 4TH (C)
2985 OTTI TARUN SURVARAO 4TH (C)
1091 HALWAI HANSIKA VINOD 5TH (C)
264 MHATRE MAHI GOPINATH 5TH (C)
1680 MISHRA VARSHAKUMARI RAJEEV 5TH (C)
267 DEVKAR VEDANTIKA DHANAJI 5TH (C)
334 JAGTAP SHRAVANI BABALU 5TH (C)
2158 WAGHMARE SANGEETA RAJU 5TH (C)
248 UPADHYAY DIVYANSHIKA SUNIL 5TH (C)
994 BHARATI SWETA ARVIND KUMAR 5TH (C)
255 PATIL JIYA SUNIL 5TH (C)
2164 JALAWAT VEERENDAR SINGH KISHAN SINGH 5TH (C)
1730 PRASAD ALOKKUMAR BHUSHAN 5TH (C)
309 BHOIR JEET DEVANAND 5TH (C)
1462 SAROJ SONU VINOD 5TH (C)
2514 PASI RAJ MAHABALI 5TH (C)
2927 MISHRA MAHAVEER SHARADANAND 5TH (C)
272 YADAV SHIVANG SURENDAR 5TH (C)
1174 PAL ANSH RAKESHKUMAR 5TH (C)
2014 PATIL VIRAJ SHRIKANT 5TH (C)
914 RATHOD VISHAL VIJAYKUMAR 5TH (C)

 

Student Id Langadi level
335 ADE AARTI SUNIL 5TH (B)
265 CHAVAN RUTIKA PRADEEP 5TH (B)
253 PATEL UNNATI UMESH 5TH (B)
314 VISHWAKARMA RITA VIJAYKUMAR 5TH (B)
1195 SHAH JYOTI GAJADHAR 5TH (B)
1686 PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB 5TH (B)
256 PATIL SIDDHI SANTOSH 5TH (B)
1090 MAURYA ANJANI ANGANU 5TH (B)
1621 NAIK AKSHARA RAJESH 5TH (B)
1025 BHOIR MANASVI SHIVAJI 5TH (B)
943 VARMA NIKHILKUMAR MANOJKUMAR 5TH (B)
1912 PATEL MOHIT RAJBAHADUR 5TH (B)
2012 PATIL DIVYANSHU SACHIN 5TH (B)
1073 PATIL AAKARSHAN VIKAS 5TH (B)
1012 SAROJ DEEPAK LAKHANDAR 5TH (B)
208 SHAIKH MOHD.HASAN MHOD.AZAM 5TH (B)
1684 RATHOD KETAN VASANT 5TH (B)
3011 CHAUDHARY KULDEEP CHAUTHARAM 5TH (B)
1061 PATIL RUDRA VIKAS 5TH (B)
1030 PATIL AAYUSH SHIVNATH 5TH (B)
2020 CHAURASIYA ANUPRIYA GIRDHARILAL 1ST (C)
2564 MALI KOMAL KANTILAL 4TH (B)
2563 MALI BHUMIKA KANTILAL 4TH (B)
182 MHATRE BHARGAVI RAMAKANT 4TH (B)
185 MHATRE SWARA VIJAY 4TH (B)
149 MHATRE SANSKRUTI MANGESH 4TH (B)
1243 MAURYA AARADHYA ABHIMANYU 4TH (B)
2653 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 4TH (B)
183 MHATRE DISHA DASHRATH 4TH (B)
2477 GUPTA KAJAL CHANDAN 4TH (B)
898 SINGH LUCKY RAMESH 4TH (C)
1106 RATHOD ROSHAN RAMESH 4TH (C)
983 PATIL KAUSHAL MAHESH 4TH (C)
1139 PRAJAPATI SWARNIM RAMKRIPAL 4TH (C)
1022 CHOUDHARY JITESHKUMAR PIRARAM 4TH (C)
1615 PATIL HARDIK CHANDRAKANT 4TH (C)
131 GUPTA SAUMYADEEP RAJKUMAR 4TH (C)
1421 CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH 4TH (C)
1536 SINGH AYUSH MANOJ 4TH (C)

 

 

Student Id Tug of war level
1243 MAURYA AARADHYA ABHIMANYU 4TH (B)
2020 CHAURASIYA ANUPRIYA GIRDHARILAL 1ST (C)
187 BUDLE SHRADHA SAINATH 4TH (B)
182 MHATRE BHARGAVI RAMAKANT 4TH (B)
177 YARRA BHAVANA BABURAO 4TH (B)
2564 MALI KOMAL KANTILAL 4TH (B)
2653 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 4TH (B)
2477 GUPTA KAJAL CHANDAN 4TH (B)
2826 PATEL SEJAL SHIVSHANKAR 4TH (B)
179 PATIL SIDDHI KALPESH 4TH (B)
185 MHATRE SWARA VIJAY 4TH (B)
131 GUPTA SAUMYADEEP RAJKUMAR 4TH (C)
1435 SAINI RAJ PAPPU 4TH (C)
1849 JAISWAR AMAN AJAY 4TH (C)
1139 PRAJAPATI SWARNIM RAMKRIPAL 4TH (C)
1164 GUPTA JAY SATISH 4TH (C)
1464 SINGH MAYANK VIJAY 4TH (C)
1536 SINGH AYUSH MANOJ 4TH (C)
2691 GULVI AAYOG VINOD 4TH (C)
3089 BATTIN PRATHAM RAJU 4TH (C)
1027 BHOIR CHINMAY SHIVAJI 4TH (C)
200 BIND ARYAN BHARATLAL 4TH (C)
3078 PARMAR SHWETA KANTIBHAI 5TH (A)
257 MHATRE NAYANSI VIKAS 5TH (A)
318 SAROJ ACHAL BHULLU 5TH (A)
843 SINGH ROSHNI VICKY 5TH (A)
337 BODA BHAGWATI SHIVCHARAN 5TH (A)
326 MHATRE HANSIKA BABAN 5TH (A)
1958 MAHTO KHUSHBU GARABHU 5TH (A)
2779 TANGADI UNNATI SANJAY 5TH (A)
260 NIKAM PRIYANKA VISHNU 5TH (A)
1901 YADAV RANI RAMBACHAN 5TH (A)
2719 MADHAVI UTKARSHA DEEPAK 5TH (A)
1013 PATIL VEDANT PRATAP 5TH (A)
277 VEDULA BHAVISHYA DHARMARAO 3RD (B)
2402 PATEL VISHAL CHABILAL 5TH (A)
2078 JAYGADE EKINDRA MOHAN 5TH (A)
212 YADAV DEEPAK GANESH 5TH (A)
2129 YADAV SURAJ BRIJESH 5TH (A)
1707 ADE YASH SUNIL 5TH (A)
886 PATEL AMIT VIJAY 5TH (A)
285 PATIL KRUTIK NANDESH 5TH (A)
287 MHATRE NIHAR UMAKANT 5TH (A)
343 BHAGAT SONUKUMAR SANJAY 5TH (A)

 

 

Student Id Musical Chair level
1381 PATIL DAKSH SACHIN 1ST (A)
1585 PATIL GAURAVI RAKESH 1ST (B)
1947 PATIL MAYANK PRADEEP 1ST (C)
2167 GAVAHANE NILAM SWAMINATH 1ST (D)
2360 JHA DAMANI PAPPU 2ND (A)
1747 CHAUHAN KINJALKUMARI KAMLESH 2ND (B)
1581 SAROJ ARJUN BHULLU 2ND (C)
1250 PAL LUCKY DEEPNARAYAN 2ND (D)
786 PATIL LAVANYA LAXMAN 3RD (A)
1504 PRAJAPATI DEEPAK SANTOSH 3RD (B)
1142 NAIK HARSHIT SURESH 3RD (C)
851 MHATRE NIYATI VISHWANATH 3RD (D)
1438 MALI VISHAL MUKESH 4TH (A)
2564 MALI KOMAL KANTILAL 4TH (B)
1997 SHARMA JYOTI SUNIL 4TH (C)
2426 SHUKLA AYUSHI NARENDRADEV 5TH (A)
1686 PATEL SAPANA LALSAHEB 5TH (B)
2158 WAGHMARE SANGEETA RAJU 5TH (C)

 

Student Id Frog jump level
1363 SHINDE SHREYA SACHIN 1ST (A)
1330 MHATRE PREET PRAMOD 1ST (A)
2417 NONIA NANDANIKUMARI NANDLAL 1ST (B)
2663 KASHYAP PRAJWAL PAPPU 1ST (B)
1968 KHOT VAISHNAVI AKARAM 1ST (C)
2626 YADAV RUPESH MUNNALAL 1ST (C)
2423 GUPTA KHUSHBU RAJU 1ST (D)
2127 PATIL VANSH SURESH 1ST (D)
2364 CHAUHAN AKANKSHA SUNIL 2ND (A)
1121 NIKAM PRANAV VISHNU 2ND (A)
1377 PATIL TANISHKA MUKESH 2ND (B)
1455 SHAIKH YARAHEEM SABIR 2ND (B)
1725 VISHWAKARMA AMRITA SONU 2ND (C)
1509 KALYANKAR SAHIL SIDDHARTH 2ND (C)
934 GUPTA LIDIYA SURESH 2ND (D)
1569 MHATRE SIDDHARTH PREMNATH 2ND (D)
1994 MAHTO SONAKSHI SHIVKUMAR 3RD (A)
947 RAJBHAR RANJAN RAMCHANDRA 3RD (A)
2547 NAVIK SAKSHI RAJESH KUMAR 3RD (B)
1504 PRAJAPATI DEEPAK SANTOSH 3RD (B)
1973 GUPTA JANHVI JAYPRAKASH 3RD (C)
1353 YADAV ADARSH BIRENDRA 3RD (C)
851 MHATRE NIYATI VISHWANATH 3RD (D)
3069 KAMAT KUSHNANDAN LALAN 3RD (D)
Student Id Lemon Spoon level
1598 KANOUJIYA SAKSHI RAMBELAS 1ST (A)
2557 YADAV ABHINAV MANOJ 1ST (A)
2215 SINGH KHUSHI VEDPRAKASH 1ST (B)
1458 BHAGAT DEVANSH PRAVIN 1ST (B)
1583 PATEL JINAL AJAY 1ST (C)
1934 KANJARIYA MAYANK KAILASHBHAI 1ST (C)
2188 KHAN SHEHNAZ ALAUDDIN 1ST (D)
2079 BERDE KARAN BHAU 1ST (D)
2357 MANE SHRADDHA SIDDHNATH 2ND (A)
2436 PATEL SHIVA RAJKUMAR 2ND (A)
1554 PAWAR ARUSHI PAWAN 2ND (B)
1374 MHATRE JEET RAJESH 2ND (B)
1835 PAWAR NANDINI SHANKAR 2ND (C)
2510 KATALE SAMARTH SANTOSH 2ND (C)
1985 CHOUDHARY YASHODA KUMARI SHANKARLAL 2ND (D)
3030 BHARTI SUBHAM FULCHAND 2ND (D)
1994 MAHTO SONAKSHI SHIVKUMAR 3RD (A)
1160 PRAJAPATI AZAD PAPPU 3RD (A)
889 PRAJAPATI SHEETAL MOHAN 3RD (B)
3063 KADAM OMKAR DADASAHEB 3RD (B)
1329 SINGH ARYA ARVIND PRATAP 3RD (C)
1946 JADHAV PREMDASH KISAN 3RD (C)
1385 KORI IECHA RAMJANAM 3RD (D)
2037 SHUKLA BHAVESH BHOLANATH 3RD (D)
Student Id Potato race level
2832 KOLI POOJA SANJAY 1ST (A)
2633 PATEL RAJAN PAPPU 1ST (A)
2345 JADHAV SRUSHTI RAJU 1ST (B)
2656 PATEL PRIYANSHU SUBLAL 1ST (B)
2254 GAUND SAUMYA ANIL 1ST (C)
2216 RAM ATISH ASHOK 1ST (C)
2817 SHARMA NAVYA SANDEEP 1ST (D)
2589 RAJBHAR ADITYA SANTOSH 1ST (D)
2449 HASMI AMINABANO MUKHTAR AHMED 2ND (A)
2227 RATHOD SHRIRAJ SUNIL 2ND (A)
1377 PATIL TANISHKA MUKESH 2ND (B)
2970 YADAV SURJEET DHANIRAM 2ND (B)
2513 RAWAL JANVI SHRAWAN 2ND (C)
1646 PATIL DAKSH ATESH 2ND (C)
1189 MHATRE LAVANYA DINESH 2ND (D)
1530 SINGH ANSH RAMESH 2ND (D)
787 PATIL PRINSHU SANDEEP 3RD (A)
1839 TANGADI ATHARV KAILAS 3RD (A)
1262 LALDAS NAYANAKUMARI ARVIND 3RD (B)
2257 SONKAR SHUBHAM RAMESHKUMAR 3RD (B)
894 PATIL JIYA SANDEEP 3RD (C)
2324 PAL RAMAVATAR GAURISHANKAR 3RD (C)
1385 KORI IECHA RAMJANAM 3RD (D)
850 MHATRE JAY RAKESH 3RD (D)

 

Student Id One leg level
1647 PATIL PRANJAL GANESH 1ST (A)
2633 PATEL RAJAN PAPPU 1ST (A)
1815 RATHOD DIPALI NEELKANTH 1ST (B)
1786 GHARAT KRUPANSH SANTOSH 1ST (B)
2233 PATIL VAIBHAVI PRADEEP 1ST (C)
1896 GHARAT VIRAT BAJRANG 1ST (C)
2083 PATIL SHREYA VIKAS 1ST (D)
2072 PATIL DHAIRY VISHVAS 1ST (D)
948 CHAUHAN SAPNA PARVESH 2ND (A)
2007 CHAUDHARI SHANKAR GANESH 2ND (A)
2442 SAROJ SAKSHI RAJESH 2ND (B)
1475 PATIL JIGNESH SUBHASH 2ND (B)
1665 ADE RITIKA ANIL 2ND (C)
1658 GAUND ASHISH RINKU 2ND (C)
1433 PATIL DIMPAL KISHOR 2ND (D)
1474 PRAJAPATI MANINDRA RAMKRIPAL 2ND (D)
852 PATIL ARYA NAMDEV 3RD (A)
1731 PRASAD NAVEENKUMAR BHUSHAN PRASAD 3RD (A)
1262 LALDAS NAYANAKUMARI ARVIND 3RD (B)
2257 SONKAR SHUBHAM RAMESHKUMAR 3RD (B)
1329 SINGH ARYA ARVIND PRATAP 3RD (C)
2324 PAL RAMAVATAR GAURISHANKAR 3RD (C)
1385 KORI IECHA RAMJANAM 3RD (D)
850 MHATRE JAY RAKESH 3RD (D)

 

 

Student Id Running race level
1363 SHINDE SHREYA SACHIN 1ST (A)
3061 MADHESIYA SHIVAM DURGESH 1ST (A)
2345 JADHAV SRUSHTI RAJU 1ST (B)
1987 SINGH AADARSH NAVAMI 1ST (B)
2858 PAL VINITA VIJAY 1ST (C)
1825 BHISE SOURABH DINKAR 1ST (C)
2092 YADAV ISIKA CHANDRASHEKHAR 1ST (D)
3007 YADAV SHIVAM JOGINDER 1ST (D)
2364 CHAUHAN AKANKSHA SUNIL 2ND (A)
2151 RAWAL JANAK SURAT 2ND (A)
1723 PRAJAPAT PRACHI MANILAL 2ND (B)
1382 SINGH AMAN PINTU 2ND (B)
1836 PAWAR DIVYA DHARMU 2ND (C)
1732 NAIK SAKSHAM JITESH 2ND (C)
2001 MAHATO ANJALIKUMARI RAMBHAJAN 2ND (D)
2707 MITKARE ARUSH SANJAY 2ND (D)
1197 IPPAKAYALA SAUNDARYA SRINIVAS 3RD (A)
1839 TANGADI ATHARV KAILAS 3RD (A)
1262 LALDAS NAYANAKUMARI ARVIND 3RD (B)
2088 TRIPATHI DEV RAMJI 3RD (B)
1329 SINGH ARYA ARVIND PRATAP 3RD (C)
1746 CHAUHAN AMANKANT KAMLESH 3RD (C)
1558 MHANERE DISHA KAVISHAWAR 3RD (D)
2888 VATARI PIYUSH NANDKUMAR 3RD (D)
2950 RAJPUROHIT NITUKUMARI VIRENDRAKUMAR 4TH (A)
125 PATEL SURAJ MAHENDRA 4TH (A)
2653 RATHOD SAMITA RAMESH 4TH (B)
2236 SIDDIQUE MOHD. MUSLIM MOHD. ISLAM ALI 4TH (B)
150 NAIK SANIYA SUJIT 4TH (C)
1615 PATIL HARDIK CHANDRAKANT 4TH (C)
321 PATEL SNEHA RAVINDRA KUMAR 5TH (A)
2402 PATEL VISHAL CHABILAL 5TH (A)
314 VISHWAKARMA RITA VIJAYKUMAR 5TH (B)
1912 PATEL MOHIT RAJBAHADUR 5TH (B)
264 MHATRE MAHI GOPINATH 5TH (C)
1730 PRASAD ALOKKUMAR BHUSHAN 5TH (C)
Posted in EVENTS

Secondary Sports List 2019-20

 

Student Id Running level
1502 SAROJ ANAND HARENDAR 6TH (A)
964 MHATRE DIYA VIJAY 6TH (A)
1843 VAITI NIHAR BHARAT 6TH (B)
419 PUNATHANKANDI SAVARIYA SAJEEVAN 6TH (B)
2434 CHAUGHULE HARSH VINOD 7TH (A)
1501 SAROJ SONAM HARINDAR 7TH (A)
2115 PRAJAPATI MANDEEP GHANSHYAM 7TH (B)
1656 YADAV ANJALI JAYSINGAR 7TH (B)
518 VISHWAKARMA ANMOL MAGANLAL 8TH (A)
2152 GUPTA NIKKI MANOJ KUMAR 8TH (A)
531 YADAV PRATIK RAMDRASH 8TH (B)
508 SINGH SIMRAN GORAKH 8TH (B)
574 VISHWAKARMA SREENU CHAMANLAL 9TH (A)
1134 BHARAT YAMUNA RAMESH 9TH (A)
581 PATEL KULDEEP RAKESH 9TH (B)
1844 VAITI KRUTIKA BHARAT 9TH (B)
1573 TIWARI AMARNATH DHANDAYAL 10TH (A)
2068 SINGH ANJALI NANDKISHOR 10TH (A)
1591 SINGH AMAN RAMBELASH 10TH (B)
607 CHAUHAN AARTI OMPRAKASH 10TH (B)

 

Student Id Relay level
2504 ANSARI MADIHA MOHAMMED SHAHNAWAZ 6TH (A)
960 PRAJAPAT RINKUKUMARI RAMESHKUMAR 6TH (A)
3023 GHARAT HIMANI PANDURANG 6TH (A)
3012 SONAVANE PURWA UDAY 6TH (A)
1035 CHAUGHULE NIDHI PRALHAD 6TH (B)
355 PATIL VIDISHA KISHOR 6TH (B)
359 YADAV KHUSHABU BABURAO 6TH (B)
3017 NAKUM KASHISH NARENDRA 6TH (B)
370 PATEL ANKIT RAKESH 6TH (A)
1502 SAROJ ANAND HARENDAR 6TH (A)
360 BHARATI ALOK DINESH 6TH (A)
362 JAGEERAPU PRATIK NARENDRA 6TH (A)
1907 PUROHIT JAYESH NARESH 6TH (B)
1699 RAM DIVAKARKUMAR JAYPRAKASH 6TH (B)
417 YADAV ADITYAKUMAR RAMDRASH 6TH (B)
455 PAL AJAYKUMAR RAMKUMAR 6TH (B)
1586 PATIL DIYA VIKAS 7TH (A)
1417 VISHWAKARMA POOJA SANJAY 7TH (A)
1247 SAROJ ARCHANA BHULLU 7TH (A)
1501 SAROJ SONAM HARINDAR 7TH (A)
1656 YADAV ANJALI JAYSINGAR 7TH (B)
1642 PATEL SANJANA SUBEDAR 7TH (B)
1700 VERMA ANKITA BHAILAL 7TH (B)
1518 PAWAR NAINA PAWAN 7TH (B)
447 DEVKAR HARSHVARDHAN DHANAJI 7TH (A)
499 MISHRA ANMOL SANTOSHKUMAR 7TH (A)
485 KAVALE ADITYA VINAYAK 7TH (A)
2434 CHAUGHULE HARSH VINOD 7TH (A)
458 PRAJAPATI AMAN SUKHRAM 7TH (B)
2115 PRAJAPATI MANDEEP GHANSHYAM 7TH (B)
2539 PRAJAPATI AMAN PHOOLCHANDRA 7TH (B)
459 RAVAT AMAN GANESH 7TH (B)
548 MAURYA BEBI HARENDRA 8TH (A)
1194 SHAH DIMPLE GAJADHAR 8TH (A)
2538 PRAJAPATI MAHIMA PHOOLCHANDRA 8TH (A)
509 SURA ARTI SRINIVAS 8TH (A)
508 SINGH SIMRAN GORAKH 8TH (B)
552 VISHWAKARMA PINKY PAPPU 8TH (B)
1900 YADAV RIYA RAMBACHAN 8TH (B)
961 PRAJAPAT KHUSHI RAMESHKUMAR 8TH (B)
518 VISHWAKARMA ANMOL MAGANLAL 8TH (A)
519 YADAV DEEPAK SANTOSH 8TH (A)
526 ANSARI AVESH ABDULRAHEMAN 8TH (A)
543 PRAJAPATI KRISHNAKANT BECHAN 8TH (A)
553 PATIL TANISH KAMALAKAR 8TH (B)
520 SIRIMALLA VIGNESH SRINIVAS 8TH (B)
1517 PAWAR ABHISHEK PRAKASH 8TH (B)
556 MAHTO AJITKUMAR RAMSUDHIR 8TH (B)
Student Id Kaabaddi level
1907 PUROHIT JAYESH NARESH 6TH (B)
455 PAL AJAYKUMAR RAMKUMAR 6TH (B)
1151 MHATRE HIMESH DASHRATH 6TH (B)
1422 CHAUHAN ANANT AVNISH 6TH (B)
1699 RAM DIVAKARKUMAR JAYPRAKASH 6TH (B)
417 YADAV ADITYAKUMAR RAMDRASH 6TH (B)
1675 OJHA UDITYA DEVNARAYAN 6TH (B)
1574 GOUR ADITYA MOHAN 6TH (B)
1095 NONIA PRIYANSHU NANDLAL 6TH (B)
1656 YADAV ANJALI JAYSINGAR 7TH (B)
432 CHAVAN RUTUJA PRADEEP 7TH (B)
1059 BHARATI SHALINI ARVIND KUMAR 7TH (B)
1642 PATEL SANJANA SUBEDAR 7TH (B)
1518 PAWAR NAINA PAWAN 7TH (B)
441 SAROJ SAPNA DABLU 7TH (B)
384 GUPTA AKARSHITA SINGH RAJKUMAR 7TH (B)
1700 VERMA ANKITA BHAILAL 7TH (B)
436 GUPTA SHREYA SUNIL 7TH (B)
520 SIRIMALLA VIGNESH SRINIVAS 8TH (B)
1517 PAWAR ABHISHEK PRAKASH 8TH (B)
556 MAHTO AJITKUMAR RAMSUDHIR 8TH (B)
531 YADAV PRATIK RAMDRASH 8TH (B)
551 SIDDIQUI ASHRAF HUSSAIN AKHTAR HUSSAIN 8TH (B)
553 PATIL TANISH KAMALAKAR 8TH (B)
1267 IDARISI ABDUL HASIM ABDUL KUDVS 8TH (B)
1668 GIRI SUNNY DINESH 8TH (B)
523 RAY ALOKKUMAR MAHENDAR 8TH (B)
511 PATEL SANDHYA AJAYKUMAR 8TH (B)
508 SINGH SIMRAN GORAKH 8TH (B)
1101 PANDAVA LAXMI PRAKASH 8TH (B)
515 KHAN YASMEEN ALLAUDDIN 8TH (B)
2005 VARMA ANURADHA JOKHUPRASAD 8TH (B)
1001 GUPTA ANKITA PRADEEP 8TH (B)
988 NAIK TANVI SANTOSH 8TH (B)
961 PRAJAPAT KHUSHI RAMESHKUMAR 8TH (B)
552 VISHWAKARMA PINKY PAPPU 8TH (B)
1573 TIWARI AMARNATH DHANDAYAL 10TH (A)
820 YADAV DHEERAJ MARYAD 10TH (A)
2614 SRIVASTAV AJAYKUMAR AMARNATH 10TH (A)
625 PRAJAPATI SHIVAM BECHAN 10TH (A)
597 MAHTO MAHESHKUMAR SHRIKISHAN 10TH (A)
868 RAV RAM KAMLESH 10TH (A)
863 SONKAR AMAN SHEETALAPRASAD 10TH (A)
635 MOHAMMAD ABDULKHADAR AHAMAD JOHNY 10TH (A)
2659 JAISWAR VISHAL SURESH 10TH (A)
568 SINGH DIKSHA RAJU 9TH (A)
564 PATEL SONIYA SHIVPRAKASH 9TH (A)
1134 BHARAT YAMUNA RAMESH 9TH (A)
1155 BOLLU POOJA RAMESH 9TH (A)
565 RATHOD PAYAL PURANSINGH 9TH (A)
563 PATEL NEHAL SHIVSHANKAR 9TH (A)
1105 YADAV AYUSHI BRIJESH 9TH (A)
1011 SAROJ KANCHAN LAKHANDAR 9TH (A)
2836 CHAURASIYA MANSI SURENDRA 9TH (A)

 

Student Id Kho kho level
1416 VISHWAKARMA ATUL SANJAY 7TH (A)
2634 SHAIKH RIYAN RIYAZUDDIN 7TH (A)
485 KAVALE ADITYA VINAYAK 7TH (A)
454 MESHARAM AADESH SUBHASH 7TH (A)
2434 CHAUGHULE HARSH VINOD 7TH (A)
479 BHARATI SACHIN GYANCHAND 7TH (A)
3070 TIWARI PRIYANSHU AKHILESH 7TH (A)
461 SIRIMALLA VISHAL VEERASWAMI 7TH (A)
492 SAHU PRANAY ARUN 7TH (A)
499 MISHRA ANMOL SANTOSHKUMAR 7TH (A)
2035 SHUKLA UMESH BHOLANATH 7TH (A)
1501 SAROJ SONAM HARINDAR 7TH (A)
1247 SAROJ ARCHANA BHULLU 7TH (A)
1417 VISHWAKARMA POOJA SANJAY 7TH (A)
1252 BAJPAI MUSKAN MOOLCHAND 7TH (A)
1314 PUROHIT NEELAMKUMARI SURESH 7TH (A)
862 SONKAR MUSKAN SHEETALAPRASAD 7TH (A)
472 GUPTA ROSHANI MAHENDRA 7TH (A)
1586 PATIL DIYA VIKAS 7TH (A)
467 CHOUDHARY SANGITAKUMARI AMARARAM 7TH (A)
474 LALDAS NANDINI ARVIND 7TH (A)
2010 CHOUDHARY MANISHA PATARAM 7TH (A)
568 SINGH DIKSHA RAJU 9TH (A)
1134 BHARAT YAMUNA RAMESH 9TH (A)
564 PATEL SONIYA SHIVPRAKASH 9TH (A)
1155 BOLLU POOJA RAMESH 9TH (A)
565 RATHOD PAYAL PURANSINGH 9TH (A)
598 ADDAGATLA PREETI RAJENDRAPRASAD 9TH (A)
1011 SAROJ KANCHAN LAKHANDAR 9TH (A)
563 PATEL NEHAL SHIVSHANKAR 9TH (A)
560 GUPTA SAKSHI SUNIL 9TH (A)
1744 PATEL KHUSHBU RAVISHANKAR 9TH (A)
599 KUSUMA ANUSHA LINGAYYA 9TH (A)
572 PRAJAPATI SUNIL RAMUDIT 9TH (A)
589 TAMMALA BALAJI SATYANARAYAN 9TH (A)
1703 SHAH MUNNAKUMAR GAJADHAR 9TH (A)
1144 MAURYA VIVEK RAMJATAN 9TH (A)
2431 JAISWAL SUNNYKUMAR ASHOK 9TH (A)
2244 CHAURASIYA AMIT SHIVNARAYAN 9TH (A)
1079 VANNAM TARUN KASHINATH 9TH (A)
574 VISHWAKARMA SREENU CHAMANLAL 9TH (A)
1857 GUPTA AJAY KUMAR KAMLESH 9TH (A)
1373 PATEL PRINCE SADANAND 9TH (A)
1168 GONE RAKESH NAGRAJ 9TH (A)

 

Student Id Book Balance level
280 RATHOD RAMLAKHAN MADHU 6TH (A)
392 MAHTO SWEETI RAMSUDHIR 6TH (A)
409 KHAN SOHAIL SHARIF 6TH (B)
394 MHATRE SIDDHI SAMBHAJI 6TH (B)
819 YADAV SUMIT MAHENDRA 7TH (A)
1314 PUROHIT NEELAMKUMARI SURESH 7TH (A)
2314 MOURYA ANKITH VIJAYBAHADHUR 7TH (B)
1642 PATEL SANJANA SUBEDAR 7TH (B)
525 YADAV ROMIT SURYABHAN 8TH (A)
507 RAPAKULA SHRAVANI SANTOSH 8TH (A)
531 YADAV PRATIK RAMDRASH 8TH (B)
1001 GUPTA ANKITA PRADEEP 8TH (B)

 

Student Id Long Jump level
1331 RATHOD UMESH TULSIRAM 6TH (A)
1992 PATEL KAJAL SUNIL 6TH (A)
1907 PUROHIT JAYESH NARESH 6TH (B)
2793 MISHRA NEELAM RAJESH 6TH (B)
460 SINGH SURAJ MUNNA 7TH (A)
1501 SAROJ SONAM HARINDAR 7TH (A)
2115 PRAJAPATI MANDEEP GHANSHYAM 7TH (B)
1656 YADAV ANJALI JAYSINGAR 7TH (B)
526 ANSARI AVESH ABDULRAHEMAN 8TH (A)
2152 GUPTA NIKKI MANOJ KUMAR 8TH (A)
553 PATIL TANISH KAMALAKAR 8TH (B)
508 SINGH SIMRAN GORAKH 8TH (B)
1703 SHAH MUNNAKUMAR GAJADHAR 9TH (A)
568 SINGH DIKSHA RAJU 9TH (A)
581 PATEL KULDEEP RAKESH 9TH (B)
2853 CHOUDHARY VARSHA MAGARAM 9TH (B)
820 YADAV DHEERAJ MARYAD 10TH (A)
603 PATEL NEHA DINESH 10TH (A)
1590 PATEL SONU RAMLAL 10TH (B)
606 YADAV POOJA ASHOK KUMAR 10TH (B)
Posted in EVENTS

Pre-Primary Sports List 2019-20

Student Id Lemon Spoon level
1774 BHAGAT BHAVYA SANDEEP SR KG (A)
1781 GOUND AAYUSH RINKU SR KG (A)
2787 KODAM JAYSHREE SUDHAKAR SR KG (B)
2814 JAKHAR RAVINDRA REVANT RAM SR KG (B)
2330 PRAJAPATI MUSKAN BHOLANATH SR KG (C)
1865 PATIL ATHARV PAVAN SR KG (C)
2336 CHAVAN SAMIKSHA MOHAN SR KG (D)
2299 NAKUM DIVYESH JAGDISH SR KG (D)
Student Id Musical level
1873 BHAGAT DURVA KAILAS SR KG (A)
2067 CHAWAN NITIN SANJAY SR KG (A)
2369 SUTHAR KUSHUM KUMARI PARASHMAL SR KG (B)
2475 BINGI ISHANT LINGAMURTHI SR KG (B)
2325 PAL TANVI SANJAY SR KG (C)
2150 PATIL KANAV DHIRAJ SR KG (C)
2317 VARMA SRISHTI SWYAMBER SR KG (D)
2392 SAHI MUKESH NETRA SR KG (D)
Student Id Ball in the basket level
3106 PATIL RUDHAYA SHAILESH PLAY GROUP
2765 PATEL ADITYA SANJAY PLAY GROUP

 

Student Id Eat to win level
2331 PATEL SAKSHI HIMMATBHAI JR KG (A)
2374 PATEL PIYUSH BRIJESH JR KG (A)
2866 PATIL RUJUTA BALIRAM JR KG (B)
2999 PEDYARAM LOKESH VINAYAK JR KG (B)
2694 GUPTA PARI ANIL JR KG (C)
2806 TIWARI UTKARSH HARISHANKAR JR KG (C)
2309 PATIL KRUSHNALI SANDESH JR KG (D)
2993 PAL ANSHURAM GAURISHANKAR JR KG (D)

 

 

Student Id Book level
2885 BHATI HIMANSHI BHAWANISINGH JR KG (A)
3038 PATIL MANAS DEEPAK JR KG (A)
2890 PRAJAPATI NISHA MAHESHKUMAR JR KG (B)
2929 ADE SAI SHYAM JR KG (B)
2974 BIND JYOTI SUNIL JR KG (C)
2452 PATIL VIHAN NITIN JR KG (C)
2774 KHAN MAHIRA SHARIF JR KG (D)
3057 PATIL DIYANSH AVINASH JR KG (D)
2576 BIND SAKSHI SUNIL SR KG (A)
2375 SHAH ANKITKUMAR PAPPUKUMAR SR KG (A)
2755 GUPTA PRINSHUKUMARI RANJEETPRASAD SR KG (B)
2918 DUMPETI SAAKET TIRUPATI SR KG (B)
2095 PATIL MANAVI BHARAT SR KG (C)
1782 PATIL SMIT GANESH SR KG (C)
2251 SINGH SHREYA AJAYKUMAR SR KG (D)
1826 SINGH ISHAN RAMESH SR KG (D)

 

Student Id Potato level
3056 RATHOD SWATI CHANDAR PLAY GROUP
2812 CHAVHAN SANCHIT MOHAN PLAY GROUP
2460 YADAV DIVYASHI AMARNATH JR KG (A)
2769 YADAV MAYANK RAJKUMAR JR KG (A)
2308 BHAGAT DARSHITA SANDEEP JR KG (B)
2873 MHATRE VANSH DEVESH JR KG (B)
2521 VARMA SHREYA JAYDEV JR KG (C)
2473 SAHANI SHIVANSHU VINDHYACHAL JR KG (C)
3008 YADAV ARPITA JOGINDER JR KG (D)
3119 CHOUDHARY ABHINAV CHANDAN JR KG (D)
Student Id Ballon Blast level
2863 DABHOLKAR KASHVI SUDHAKAR PLAY GROUP
2767 TIWARI AARUSH SANDEEPKUMAR PLAY GROUP

 

Student Id Running level
2919 BHURE JINIYA JAYESH PLAY GROUP
2896 PATIL DHRUV VILAS PLAY GROUP
3059 UGALE SHRADDHA KESHAV JR KG (A)
2897 DWIVEDI SIDDHANT RAMESH JR KG (A)
2271 MHATRE KHUSHI SANDEEP JR KG (B)
2391 PATIL MITANSH PRADIP JR KG (B)
2961 SINGH NEHA VIJAY JR KG (C)
2328 PATEL BHAVYA NAVABHAI JR KG (C)
2522 MHATRE ISHANI PRAVIN JR KG (D)
2965 CHAUDHARY DEELIP SURESH JR KG (D)
1813 CHAUGHULE RISHITA SANKESH SR KG (A)
1772 HIBARE SIDDHIVINAYAK DEEPAK SR KG (A)
2097 MHATRE OVI VISHAL SR KG (B)
2210 MUKADAM VEER DEVESH SR KG (B)
2350 TRIPATHI ARADHYA RAVINDRANATH SR KG (C)
2011 PATIL DAKSH SACHIN SR KG (C)
2444 GUPTA VANSHIKA RAJEEV SR KG (D)
Posted in EVENTS

Rankers List 2018-19

SARASWATI ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL- NARPOLI
YEAR WISE RANKERS LIST 2019-20
CLASS RANK NAME OF THE STUDENT %AGE
2ND (A) 1ST PATIL MIRA DILIP 92%
2ND (B) 1ST MADHAVI BHAVISHYA PRADEEP 93%
2ND (C) 1ST PARMAR SONAL BHANWARLAL 86%
2ND (D) 1ST MHATRE AARADHYA CHHATRAPATI 84%
3RD (A) 1ST MAHTO SONAKSHI SHIVKUMAR 89%
3RD (B) 1ST CHOUGHULE RAJ PRALHAD 86%
3RD (C) 1ST SUTHAR ANJALI GOVINDBHAI 88%
3RD (D) 1ST SHUKLA BHAVESH BHOLANATH 86%
4TH (A) 1ST BHOIR SIYA SHARAD 94%
4TH (B) 1ST CHAKKARKAR SURAJ SUBHASH 90%
4TH (C) 1ST CHAUHAN ADITYA AVNISH 93%
5TH (A) 1ST DWIVEDI AARYAN RAJKUMAR 88%
5TH (B) 1ST CHILLIVERI RISHI PRAMOD 90%
5TH (C) 1ST PATIL JIYA SUNIL 90%
6TH (A) 1ST BHARATI ALOK DINESH 92%
6TH (B) 1ST BALABADRA RAKSHIT RAMESH 90%
6TH (A) 1ST PATEL URVASHI BRIJESH 91%
7TH (A) 1ST PUROHIT NEELAMKUMARI SURESH 90%
7TH (B) 1ST YADAV SANJANA SURENDAR 86%
8TH (A) 1ST GUPTA NIKKI MANOJ KUMAR 87%
8TH (B) 1ST VISHWAKARMA PINKY PAPPU 91%
9TH (A) 1ST SINGH DIKSHA RAJU 83%
9TH (B) 1ST GUPTA NIKITA PRADEEP 85%
10TH (A) 1ST SINGH ANKUSH ANUJ 88%
10TH (B) 1ST PATEL PRINCE RAJESH 87%